Leaderboard
Starting Times
Open Event Data

Event Now Finished

Country to Capital
Geo Tracks Live Event


map view
Pos Name Bib Category Club CP 1 CP 2 CP 3 CP 4 CP 5 Finish
1 Richard McDowell 264 M40-44 Hercules Wimbledon AC 00:49:42
00:49:42
01:06:40
01:56:22
00:58:39
02:55:01
00:46:47
03:41:48
00:32:36
04:14:24
00:43:03
04:57:27
2 Ed Knudsen 227 M30-34 Avon Valley Runners 00:53:36
00:53:36
04:23:25
05:17:01
3 Alfie Pearce-Higgins 308 M30-34 00:56:46
00:56:46
01:09:59
02:06:45
01:11:55
03:18:40
02:08:24
05:27:04
4 Andrew Siggers 361 M40-44 00:56:03
00:56:03
02:14:54
03:10:57
00:52:36
04:03:33
00:36:07
04:39:40
00:48:48
05:28:28
5 Eric Dol 119 M30-34 00:56:39
00:56:39
01:10:00
02:06:39
01:11:51
03:18:30
00:50:31
04:09:01
00:32:59
04:42:00
00:46:50
05:28:50
6 Dan Kyne 228 M30-34 00:57:15
00:57:15
02:30:58
03:28:13
02:12:40
05:40:53
7 Thomas Kingham 222 M40-44 00:57:19
00:57:19
01:09:43
02:07:02
01:11:33
03:18:35
02:26:37
05:45:12
8 Jose Rodriguez 346 M40-44 East London Runners 00:55:37
00:55:37
01:14:46
02:10:23
03:38:12
05:48:35
9 Tim Howard 194 M30-34 01:00:09
01:00:09
02:35:57
03:36:06
00:51:47
04:27:53
00:33:52
05:01:45
00:47:33
05:49:18
10 Gareth Williams 444 M40-44 Ranelagh Harriers 01:02:48
01:02:48
01:20:02
02:22:50
01:16:53
03:39:43
00:52:27
04:32:10
00:34:13
05:06:23
00:48:21
05:54:44
11 Julien Cazorla 77 M40-44 Serpentine RC 00:55:35
00:55:35
01:10:01
02:05:36
01:20:14
03:25:50
01:44:38
05:10:28
00:51:55
06:02:23
12 Samantha Amend 7 F40-44 Belgrave harriers 00:58:32
00:58:32
02:34:21
03:32:53
01:38:50
05:11:43
00:52:39
06:04:22
13 Ashley Varley 418 M45-49 01:02:48
01:02:48
01:16:42
02:19:30
01:18:51
03:38:21
01:33:41
05:12:02
00:53:33
06:05:35
14 Josh Hignell 188 M30-34 00:59:50
00:59:50
01:18:33
02:18:23
01:18:30
03:36:53
00:56:49
04:33:42
00:40:36
05:14:18
00:57:48
06:12:06
15 Phil Briley 60 M30-34 Bad Boy Running 00:59:12
00:59:12
01:18:27
02:17:39
01:14:52
03:32:31
01:41:26
05:13:57
00:59:02
06:12:59
16 Terry Atkinson 18 M50-54 Harpenden Arrows 01:03:20
01:03:20
01:19:59
02:23:19
01:16:00
03:39:19
02:37:47
06:17:06
17 Simon Triscott 409 M35-39 01:03:34
01:03:34
01:18:55
02:22:29
01:26:07
03:48:36
00:53:24
04:42:00
00:39:25
05:21:25
00:59:44
06:21:09
18 Daniel Silvester 362 M45-49 01:02:54
01:02:54
01:19:02
02:21:56
01:19:41
03:41:37
01:04:44
04:46:21
00:41:38
05:27:59
00:58:03
06:26:02
19 Jonathan Leith 238 M35-39 01:11:15
01:11:15
01:25:06
02:36:21
01:26:39
04:03:00
00:57:27
05:00:27
00:37:44
05:38:11
00:50:42
06:28:53
20 Matthew Sugden 390 M25-29 Bristol Trail Runners 00:58:52
00:58:52
01:16:34
02:15:26
01:21:12
03:36:38
01:13:59
04:50:37
00:37:15
05:27:52
01:01:16
06:29:08
21 Simon Cottle 98 M40-44 Eton Manor AC 01:02:53
01:02:53
01:16:36
02:19:29
01:17:42
03:37:11
01:00:34
04:37:45
00:48:31
05:26:16
01:03:32
06:29:48
22 Martin Higgins 187 M45-49 01:02:54
01:02:54
01:18:25
02:21:19
01:16:58
03:38:17
00:59:29
04:37:46
00:43:32
05:21:18
01:09:37
06:30:55
23 Fraser Willcox 442 M30-34 Tring 01:04:02
01:04:02
01:41:09
02:45:11
01:18:05
04:03:16
00:58:07
05:01:23
00:37:22
05:38:45
00:52:28
06:31:13
24 Eugene Cross 102 M40-44 Dulwich Runners AC 00:59:45
00:59:45
01:20:09
02:19:54
01:24:01
03:43:55
01:05:54
04:49:49
00:45:14
05:35:03
00:57:04
06:32:07
25 Ralph Dadswell 106 M40-44 Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:03:27
01:03:27
01:20:13
02:23:40
01:23:01
03:46:41
01:02:38
04:49:19
00:45:41
05:35:00
00:58:04
06:33:04
26 Ross Gould 161 M30-34 06:35:22
06:35:22
27 Will Raybould 335 M50-54 Human Energy 06:36:37
06:36:37
28 James Bennett 41 M30-34 01:10:41
01:10:41
01:26:34
02:37:15
01:23:12
04:00:27
01:04:12
05:04:39
00:39:33
05:44:12
00:53:13
06:37:25
29 Simone Stoppa 385 M30-34 Mornington chasers 02:27:58
02:27:58
01:22:14
03:50:12
01:04:05
04:54:17
00:43:49
05:38:06
00:59:25
06:37:31
30 Nicholas Crowther 103 M45-49 Gade Valley Harriers 01:12:23
01:12:23
01:28:05
02:40:28
02:27:47
05:08:15
00:39:55
05:48:10
00:51:25
06:39:35
31 Nick Van Praag 416 M35-39 01:17:25
01:17:25
01:33:21
02:50:46
02:19:40
05:10:26
00:41:12
05:51:38
00:48:23
06:40:01
32 Rachel Piper 317 F40-44 Cherwell runners and Joggers 01:05:57
01:05:57
01:25:26
02:31:23
01:24:02
03:55:25
01:46:48
05:42:13
00:57:53
06:40:06
33 Ben Beavers 36 M30-34 01:08:59
01:08:59
01:32:15
02:41:14
01:26:30
04:07:44
01:40:51
05:48:35
00:51:51
06:40:26
34 Jamie Goodhead 157 M50-54 Burgess Hill Runners 01:06:46
01:06:46
01:26:27
02:33:13
04:07:29
06:40:42
35 James Charlton 79 M50-54 Harpenden Arrows 01:08:25
01:08:25
01:25:00
02:33:25
01:29:47
04:03:12
01:43:22
05:46:34
00:55:58
06:42:32
36 Peter Summers 391 M55-59 Handy Cross Runners 01:03:58
01:03:58
01:18:25
02:22:23
01:25:59
03:48:22
01:23:07
05:11:29
00:37:26
05:48:55
00:53:50
06:42:45
37 Wendy Whearity 435 F40-44 01:08:50
01:08:50
01:29:32
02:38:22
01:25:05
04:03:27
01:01:01
05:04:28
00:41:57
05:46:25
00:56:55
06:43:20
38 Zac O'Neil 299 M40-44 Wellingborough & District AC 01:13:20
01:13:20
01:22:23
02:35:43
01:23:40
03:59:23
01:03:24
05:02:47
00:42:50
05:45:37
00:57:49
06:43:26
39 Ralph Blackbourn 49 M40-44 Team Bushy 01:09:08
01:09:08
01:33:21
02:42:29
01:17:11
03:59:40
02:44:20
06:44:00
40 Ayo Dada 105 M30-34 Queens Park Harriers 06:44:49
06:44:49
41 Santosh Rai 330 M40-44 Ealing Southall Middlesex AC 01:05:51
01:05:51
03:02:04
04:07:55
02:37:18
06:45:13
42 Nicky Haynes 179 F50-54 01:14:26
01:14:26
01:35:22
02:49:48
01:25:46
04:15:34
01:00:41
05:16:15
01:32:16
06:48:31
43 Andy Spurr 373 M30-34 01:02:41
01:02:41
01:18:45
02:21:26
01:26:10
03:47:36
01:17:29
05:05:05
00:39:56
05:45:01
01:03:34
06:48:35
44 Mark Nicholls 289 M45-49 Burgess Hill Runners 01:06:39
01:06:39
01:35:56
02:42:35
01:23:16
04:05:51
01:01:14
05:07:05
00:41:21
05:48:26
01:00:16
06:48:42
45 Leanne James 202 F35-39 01:09:56
01:09:56
01:31:17
02:41:13
01:24:20
04:05:33
01:03:27
05:09:00
00:43:23
05:52:23
00:56:26
06:48:49
46 Matthew Deane 113 M45-49 01:11:26
01:11:26
01:25:19
02:36:45
01:30:07
04:06:52
01:05:33
05:12:25
00:44:48
05:57:13
00:54:54
06:52:07
47 Rajiv Ratan 332 M35-39 06:53:24
06:53:24
48 James Holian 191 M40-44 01:12:20
01:12:20
01:29:22
02:41:42
01:27:05
04:08:47
01:02:50
05:11:37
00:42:26
05:54:03
01:00:54
06:54:57
49 Richard Kell 217 M50-54 100 Marathon Club 01:08:51
01:08:51
01:27:43
02:36:34
01:27:19
04:03:53
01:08:30
05:12:23
00:44:35
05:56:58
01:00:19
06:57:17
50 Robert Hemingway 181 M40-44 Northampton Road Runners 01:05:26
01:05:26
02:51:12
03:56:38
01:08:09
05:04:47
00:48:44
05:53:31
01:03:48
06:57:19
51 Ben Taylor 396 M40-44 01:11:21
01:11:21
01:29:58
02:41:19
01:31:26
04:12:45
01:06:49
05:19:34
00:43:01
06:02:35
00:57:40
07:00:15
52 Dominic Grise 168 M50-54 01:04:07
01:04:07
01:27:09
02:31:16
01:29:17
04:00:33
01:09:56
05:10:29
00:44:38
05:55:07
01:05:17
07:00:24
53 Julian Bentham 43 M50-54 Herne Hill Harriers 01:12:10
01:12:10
01:29:20
02:41:30
01:24:07
04:05:37
01:51:31
05:57:08
01:03:41
07:00:49
54 Oliver Bray 58 M35-39 01:04:08
01:04:08
01:21:52
02:26:00
01:27:57
03:53:57
01:17:19
05:11:16
00:43:17
05:54:33
01:06:24
07:00:57
55 Philip Bacon 19 M50-54 01:12:43
01:12:43
01:28:52
02:41:35
01:28:44
04:10:19
01:11:24
05:21:43
00:40:30
06:02:13
00:58:52
07:01:05
56 Regis Martin 257 M45-49 East London Runners 01:11:42
01:11:42
01:25:35
02:37:17
01:27:43
04:05:00
01:10:37
05:15:37
00:46:23
06:02:00
01:02:36
07:04:36
57 Nick Macey 248 M55-59 01:05:45
01:05:45
02:52:34
03:58:19
01:11:40
05:09:59
00:48:10
05:58:09
01:06:49
07:04:58
58 Helen Etherington 134 F40-44 Wellingborough and District Athletic Club 01:13:16
01:13:16
01:32:48
02:46:04
01:34:31
04:20:35
01:08:14
05:28:49
00:44:03
06:12:52
00:52:23
07:05:15
59 Peter Goldring 155 M35-39 Leigh on sea striders 01:13:29
01:13:29
01:30:16
02:43:45
01:22:26
04:06:11
01:06:05
05:12:16
00:48:21
06:00:37
01:04:52
07:05:29
60 Jessica Johnson 208 F30-34 Runhead AC 02:51:52
02:51:52
01:28:38
04:20:30
01:49:27
06:09:57
00:55:38
07:05:35
61 Lydia Thomson 402 F30-34 01:15:35
01:15:35
01:29:01
02:44:36
01:34:10
04:18:46
01:43:43
06:02:29
01:03:57
07:06:26
62 Jonathan Boyle 55 M30-34 Herne Hill Harriers 01:12:50
01:12:50
02:49:12
04:02:02
02:01:37
06:03:39
01:04:57
07:08:36
63 Jadie Cotterell 97 F35-39 01:09:51
01:09:51
01:31:35
02:41:26
01:29:34
04:11:00
01:08:55
05:19:55
00:44:16
06:04:11
01:06:27
07:10:38
64 Matthew Ball 24 M35-39 01:12:41
01:12:41
01:34:13
02:46:54
01:33:04
04:19:58
01:49:59
06:09:57
01:00:49
07:10:46
65 Teresa Reason 336 F45-49 Gade Valley 01:12:05
01:12:05
02:59:36
04:11:41
01:12:01
05:23:42
00:48:22
06:12:04
00:59:08
07:11:12
66 Sean Williams 445 M50-54 Dursley Running Club 01:09:56
01:09:56
01:31:45
02:41:41
01:29:54
04:11:35
01:08:20
05:19:55
00:44:39
06:04:34
01:07:15
07:11:49
67 Simon Maughan 259 M45-49 Serpentine 01:14:51
01:14:51
01:34:37
02:49:28
01:32:30
04:21:58
01:50:30
06:12:28
01:01:41
07:14:09
68 Chris Pinder 316 M35-39 01:08:36
01:08:36
01:25:41
02:34:17
01:32:40
04:06:57
02:01:40
06:08:37
01:06:33
07:15:10
69 Ivor Hewitt 184 M50-54 Bad Boy Running 01:05:55
01:05:55
01:29:29
02:35:24
01:29:15
04:04:39
01:10:54
05:15:33
00:51:18
06:06:51
01:09:37
07:16:28
70 Pandav Mahato 255 M45-49 Handy Cross Runners 01:09:23
01:09:23
01:39:33
02:48:56
01:22:32
04:11:28
01:21:29
05:32:57
00:41:59
06:14:56
01:01:52
07:16:48
71 Daniel Smith 367 M35-39 01:16:53
01:16:53
01:40:06
02:56:59
01:23:55
04:20:54
01:56:45
06:17:39
00:59:39
07:17:18
72 Emma Humphrey 196 F45-49 Datchet dashers 01:19:28
01:19:28
03:03:21
04:22:49
01:14:29
05:37:18
00:40:30
06:17:48
01:00:23
07:18:11
73 Phil Mercer 272 M45-49 01:12:03
01:12:03
01:29:26
02:41:29
01:30:08
04:11:37
02:08:39
06:20:16
01:02:57
07:23:13
74 Leslie Bailey 20 M30-34 Fulham Running Club 01:11:33
01:11:33
01:28:36
02:40:09
01:29:31
04:09:40
01:54:46
06:04:26
01:20:21
07:24:47
75 Elizabeth Pugh 326 F25-29 Fulham 01:11:48
01:11:48
02:58:09
04:09:57
01:04:55
05:14:52
00:50:33
06:05:25
01:19:26
07:24:51
76 Bart Saaiman 349 M30-34 Cotswold Allrunners 01:15:52
01:15:52
01:30:49
02:46:41
01:35:30
04:22:11
01:12:21
05:34:32
00:48:59
06:23:31
01:02:08
07:25:39
77 Jenny Tilley 406 F25-29 London City Runners 01:16:04
01:16:04
03:04:10
04:20:14
01:11:51
05:32:05
00:44:54
06:16:59
01:08:57
07:25:56
78 Sam Callear 71 F35-39 01:11:23
01:11:23
01:30:06
02:41:29
01:38:11
04:19:40
01:27:12
05:46:52
00:41:33
06:28:25
00:57:39
07:26:04
79 Simon Welch 430 M45-49 01:17:11
01:17:11
03:06:54
04:24:05
01:12:45
05:36:50
01:49:23
07:26:13
80 Matthew Hearne 180 M45-49 Serpentine 01:06:48
01:06:48
01:27:17
02:34:05
01:38:19
04:12:24
01:15:43
05:28:07
00:50:10
06:18:17
01:08:02
07:26:19
81 Tim Jones 213 M60-64 Fetch Everyone 01:13:06
01:13:06
01:36:47
02:49:53
01:39:16
04:29:09
01:07:00
05:36:09
00:43:18
06:19:27
01:07:04
07:26:31
82 Sean Dyer 125 M35-39 Bad boy running 01:12:45
01:12:45
01:35:46
02:48:31
01:27:15
04:15:46
01:14:21
05:30:07
00:49:17
06:19:24
01:09:59
07:29:23
83 Paul Pickford 312 M45-49 Fareham running club 01:17:16
01:17:16
01:30:27
02:47:43
01:33:07
04:20:50
01:17:28
05:38:18
00:44:37
06:22:55
01:08:39
07:31:34
84 Peter Binks 47 M35-39 Tri-Force 01:16:30
01:16:30
01:31:30
02:48:00
01:34:41
04:22:41
01:23:59
05:46:40
00:37:45
06:24:25
01:07:49
07:32:14
85 Niall Magee 252 M40-44 01:16:08
01:16:08
01:31:31
02:47:39
01:34:55
04:22:34
01:19:34
05:42:08
00:42:22
06:24:30
01:07:48
07:32:18
86 Steven Sidhu 359 M40-44 01:08:54
01:08:54
01:27:27
02:36:21
01:35:37
04:11:58
01:14:37
05:26:35
00:49:53
06:16:28
01:18:21
07:34:49
87 John Conquest 92 M35-39 01:08:48
01:08:48
01:24:58
02:33:46
01:45:43
04:19:29
01:25:18
05:44:47
00:42:21
06:27:08
01:08:13
07:35:21
88 Robert Wiseman 449 M50-54 01:13:27
01:13:27
01:32:25
02:45:52
01:37:22
04:23:14
01:20:35
05:43:49
00:47:21
06:31:10
01:04:39
07:35:49
89 Chas Andrews 9 M45-49 Harpenden Arrows 03:02:20
03:02:20
04:33:54
07:36:14
90 Stuart Jay 204 M40-44 Tri2o Triathlon Club 01:14:20
01:14:20
01:39:56
02:54:16
01:32:25
04:26:41
01:17:37
05:44:18
00:48:35
06:32:53
01:04:54
07:37:47
91 Ian Jack 199 M40-44 Herne Hill Harriers 01:12:39
01:12:39
01:41:17
02:53:56
01:28:35
04:22:31
01:09:55
05:32:26
00:52:21
06:24:47
01:15:00
07:39:47
92 Oren Paynton 307 M50-54 01:14:43
01:14:43
01:30:49
02:45:32
01:38:23
04:23:55
02:05:03
06:28:58
01:11:33
07:40:31
93 Claire Webster 428 F35-39 Hunts AC 01:16:46
01:16:46
01:37:10
02:53:56
01:28:56
04:22:52
01:21:29
05:44:21
00:47:28
06:31:49
01:09:18
07:41:07
94 Vince Darley 108 M50-54 01:05:46
01:05:46
01:31:19
02:37:05
01:39:39
04:16:44
01:20:41
05:37:25
00:55:22
06:32:47
01:08:29
07:41:16
95 Gareth Evans 135 M40-44 01:09:16
01:09:16
01:36:00
02:45:16
01:33:08
04:18:24
01:21:22
05:39:46
00:54:55
06:34:41
01:08:36
07:43:17
96 Neil Jones 211 M45-49 Marshall Milton Keynes AC 01:13:08
01:13:08
01:31:02
02:44:10
01:33:27
04:17:37
02:11:10
06:28:47
01:14:53
07:43:40
97 Paul Munday 283 M45-49 Marshall Milton Keynes Athletic Club 07:43:43
07:43:43
98 Chris Benson 42 M50-54 Harpenden arrows 01:16:30
01:16:30
01:39:18
02:55:48
01:36:36
04:32:24
01:14:05
05:46:29
01:58:50
07:45:19
99 Ammon Piepgrass 313 M45-49 Harpenden Arrows 01:16:05
01:16:05
01:29:31
02:45:36
01:40:17
04:25:53
01:13:01
05:38:54
00:53:40
06:32:34
01:12:56
07:45:30
100 Joseph Wenman 432 M25-29 Bristol Trail Runners 01:02:39
01:02:39
01:30:39
02:33:18
01:32:47
04:06:05
01:24:59
05:31:04
00:54:57
06:26:01
01:19:45
07:45:46
101 Harriet Rose 348 F25-29 01:16:04
01:16:04
01:34:23
02:50:27
01:38:14
04:28:41
01:15:35
05:44:16
00:51:00
06:35:16
01:10:42
07:45:58
102 Yvette Burton 69 F40-44 Ealing Eagles 01:13:16
01:13:16
01:34:43
02:47:59
01:41:02
04:29:01
01:21:51
05:50:52
00:45:00
06:35:52
01:10:38
07:46:30
103 Henry Nunney 296 M20-24 01:19:30
01:19:30
01:43:30
03:03:00
01:29:20
04:32:20
01:16:22
05:48:42
00:49:34
06:38:16
01:09:47
07:48:03
104 Darren Barrett 28 M50-54 01:17:03
01:17:03
01:29:42
02:46:45
01:44:56
04:31:41
01:20:49
05:52:30
00:46:41
06:39:11
01:09:17
07:48:28
105 Edward Scott 352 M25-29 01:25:57
01:25:57
01:37:38
03:03:35
01:33:50
04:37:25
01:14:04
05:51:29
00:49:20
06:40:49
01:08:05
07:48:54
106 Steven Platts 318 M40-44 01:16:16
01:16:16
01:37:14
02:53:30
01:44:29
04:37:59
01:19:17
05:57:16
00:44:55
06:42:11
01:07:04
07:49:15
107 Laura McWhinnie 269 F45-49 Vegan Runners 01:19:02
01:19:02
01:37:26
02:56:28
01:40:37
04:37:05
01:24:06
06:01:11
00:41:45
06:42:56
01:07:30
07:50:26
108 Paul Enright 131 M40-44 Herne Hill Harriers 01:12:54
01:12:54
01:34:15
02:47:09
01:41:23
04:28:32
01:17:26
05:45:58
00:52:44
06:38:42
01:12:05
07:50:47
109 Marc Dumbell 123 M45-49 Highgate 01:12:05
01:12:05
01:31:39
02:43:44
01:39:34
04:23:18
01:22:58
05:46:16
00:57:24
06:43:40
01:09:08
07:52:48
110 John Stocker 380 M40-44 Bicester A/C 01:16:17
01:16:17
03:29:02
04:45:19
01:14:18
05:59:37
00:47:29
06:47:06
01:06:11
07:53:17
111 Christopher Allen 3 M35-39 BrickRunners 01:15:56
01:15:56
01:42:03
02:57:59
01:38:54
04:36:53
01:26:18
06:03:11
00:43:24
06:46:35
01:06:44
07:53:19
112 Thurston Leeds 236 M25-29 01:13:41
01:13:41
01:34:33
02:48:14
01:36:00
04:24:14
01:27:15
05:51:29
00:48:57
06:40:26
01:13:22
07:53:48
113 Nick Rickard 339 M40-44 Town & Country Harriers (Bristol) 01:14:55
01:14:55
03:14:23
04:29:18
01:24:17
05:53:35
00:44:04
06:37:39
01:16:40
07:54:19
114 Sean White 439 M35-39 Lonely Goat RC 01:16:28
01:16:28
01:36:19
02:52:47
01:41:24
04:34:11
01:23:44
05:57:55
00:47:36
06:45:31
01:08:57
07:54:28
115 Matt Clark 83 M50-54 Thanet road running 01:14:29
01:14:29
01:36:49
02:51:18
01:37:41
04:28:59
01:20:31
05:49:30
00:48:16
06:37:46
01:16:45
07:54:31
116 Gail Winter 447 F50-54 Watford Joggers 01:26:30
01:26:30
01:46:28
03:12:58
04:41:40
07:54:38
117 Frances Shattock 356 F45-49 01:29:49
01:29:49
01:48:30
03:18:19
01:43:07
05:01:26
01:07:51
06:09:17
00:46:34
06:55:51
00:58:55
07:54:46
118 Dan Barrett 27 M35-39 Bad Boy Running CLub 01:17:11
01:17:11
01:35:51
02:53:02
01:46:24
04:39:26
01:24:48
06:04:14
00:44:10
06:48:24
01:07:39
07:56:03
119 Simon Mills 276 M45-49 Lingfield Running Club 01:12:52
01:12:52
01:35:58
02:48:50
01:39:18
04:28:08
01:19:11
05:47:19
00:54:06
06:41:25
01:14:44
07:56:09
120 Brandon Webb 427 M50-54 Lingfield Running Club 01:13:03
01:13:03
01:34:04
02:47:07
01:36:45
04:23:52
01:20:40
05:44:32
00:56:03
06:40:35
01:15:40
07:56:15
121 Thomas Murphy 284 M35-39 01:27:29
01:27:29
01:44:16
03:11:45
01:47:30
04:59:15
01:10:25
06:09:40
00:43:42
06:53:22
01:02:59
07:56:21
122 Scott Thacker 400 M35-39 03:14:47
03:14:47
01:42:06
04:56:53
01:12:00
06:08:53
00:44:31
06:53:24
01:03:02
07:56:26
123 Kevin MAYO 262 M55-59 01:19:35
01:19:35
01:42:11
03:01:46
01:41:35
04:43:21
01:23:24
06:06:45
00:45:53
06:52:38
01:04:30
07:57:08
124 Benjamin Bell 38 M40-44 01:27:22
01:27:22
03:29:07
04:56:29
01:12:47
06:09:16
00:46:05
06:55:21
01:02:17
07:57:38
125 Soph Weare 426 F40-44 Stroud and District Athletics Club 01:23:37
01:23:37
01:42:38
03:06:15
01:40:27
04:46:42
01:19:08
06:05:50
00:43:44
06:49:34
01:08:45
07:58:19
126 Adam Oliver 298 M45-49 01:15:06
01:15:06
01:37:34
02:52:40
01:35:38
04:28:18
01:31:20
05:59:38
00:46:57
06:46:35
01:12:56
07:59:31
127 Ian Freeman 145 M35-39 07:59:44
07:59:44
128 Jonathan Jones 209 M50-54 01:21:44
01:21:44
03:22:49
04:44:33
01:20:34
06:05:07
00:49:41
06:54:48
01:05:40
08:00:28
129 James Greenwood 162 M40-44 01:16:19
01:16:19
01:33:16
02:49:35
01:39:58
04:29:33
01:19:30
05:49:03
00:53:57
06:43:00
01:17:57
08:00:57
130 Martin Pugh 327 M40-44 06:13:32
06:13:32
00:39:10
06:52:42
01:09:20
08:02:02
131 Sarah Evershed 136 F35-39 Serpentine RC 01:31:18
01:31:18
01:51:09
03:22:27
01:49:13
05:11:40
01:06:20
06:18:00
00:46:19
07:04:19
01:03:38
08:07:57
132 Neil Brooks 63 M60-64 01:08:27
01:08:27
01:27:50
02:36:17
01:48:46
04:25:03
01:27:15
05:52:18
00:55:14
06:47:32
01:20:56
08:08:28
133 Danielle Harris 171 F50-54 Mole valley runners 01:19:13
01:19:13
03:33:43
04:52:56
01:18:00
06:10:56
00:50:03
07:00:59
01:11:25
08:12:24
134 Mitchell Mayhew 261 M25-29 06:59:25
06:59:25
01:13:04
08:12:29
135 Katy Willcox 443 F40-44 Chineham Park Running Club 01:30:17
01:30:17
01:44:37
03:14:54
01:42:38
04:57:32
01:17:08
06:14:40
00:48:30
07:03:10
01:11:05
08:14:15
136 John Andrews 10 M25-29 01:27:25
01:27:25
01:47:31
03:14:56
01:42:24
04:57:20
01:16:25
06:13:45
00:49:23
07:03:08
01:11:10
08:14:18
137 Elaine Battson 32 F40-44 Victoria Park Harriers 01:29:08
01:29:08
01:48:19
03:17:27
01:46:37
05:04:04
01:17:50
06:21:54
00:48:20
07:10:14
01:04:29
08:14:43
138 Kirsty Taylor 398 F45-49 01:18:18
01:18:18
01:43:36
03:01:54
01:42:55
04:44:49
01:22:17
06:07:06
00:53:32
07:00:38
01:15:21
08:15:59
139 Luke ONeill 300 M30-34 01:14:12
01:14:12
01:40:58
02:55:10
01:39:59
04:35:09
01:22:58
05:58:07
00:54:53
06:53:00
01:23:07
08:16:07
140 Kenji Holdsworth 189 M25-29 01:18:29
01:18:29
01:39:38
02:58:07
01:40:24
04:38:31
01:23:07
06:01:38
00:55:02
06:56:40
01:21:41
08:18:21
141 Dmitri Macmillen 250 M30-34 01:16:39
01:16:39
01:35:47
02:52:26
01:47:00
04:39:26
01:27:23
06:06:49
00:55:22
07:02:11
01:16:21
08:18:32
142 Nicholas Maggiulli 253 M45-49 01:20:10
01:20:10
01:37:37
02:57:47
01:46:21
04:44:08
01:26:09
06:10:17
00:52:58
07:03:15
01:15:48
08:19:03
143 Tarne Westcott 433 M45-49 01:18:55
01:18:55
01:50:25
03:09:20
01:51:17
05:00:37
01:20:42
06:21:19
00:47:48
07:09:07
01:11:35
08:20:42
144 Terry Fegan 138 M40-44 Sandhurst Joggers 01:17:59
01:17:59
01:40:11
02:58:10
01:47:32
04:45:42
01:21:29
06:07:11
00:52:34
06:59:45
01:21:05
08:20:50
145 Andrew Berki 44 M50-54 01:21:31
01:21:31
01:55:09
03:16:40
01:45:27
05:02:07
01:17:24
06:19:31
00:51:37
07:11:08
01:10:22
08:21:30
146 Alex Sinclair 365 M40-44 01:29:06
01:29:06
01:46:19
03:15:25
01:38:38
04:54:03
01:14:54
06:08:57
00:53:08
07:02:05
01:19:54
08:21:59
147 Nigel Cotton 99 M55-59 01:19:39
01:19:39
01:35:36
02:55:15
01:46:14
04:41:29
01:24:33
06:06:02
00:56:15
07:02:17
01:20:36
08:22:53
148 Sandra Grinevicius 167 F35-39 01:17:15
01:17:15
01:44:38
03:01:53
01:48:17
04:50:10
01:27:44
06:17:54
00:47:25
07:05:19
01:18:15
08:23:34
149 Nicole Atkinson 17 F45-49 ilkeston running club 01:28:10
01:28:10
01:46:59
03:15:09
01:44:27
04:59:36
01:22:12
06:21:48
00:49:45
07:11:33
01:12:50
08:24:23
150 Chris Taylor 397 M55-59 Wymeswold RC 03:08:25
03:08:25
01:42:42
04:51:07
01:27:44
06:18:51
00:54:27
07:13:18
01:11:24
08:24:42
151 Helen Ramwell 331 F35-39 Southwell Running Club 01:18:49
01:18:49
01:50:56
03:09:45
01:45:47
04:55:32
01:20:45
06:16:17
00:54:38
07:10:55
01:14:00
08:24:55
152 Agnieszka Bugajska 66 F40-44 Maverick Run Project 01:25:46
01:25:46
01:50:16
03:16:02
01:47:33
05:03:35
01:23:06
06:26:41
00:49:52
07:16:33
01:09:44
08:26:17
153 Andrew Buckman 65 M45-49 01:22:46
01:22:46
01:40:51
03:03:37
01:54:52
04:58:29
01:15:49
06:14:18
00:52:57
07:07:15
01:19:46
08:27:01
154 Danielle Nilsson 291 F30-34 01:19:27
01:19:27
07:08:07
08:27:34
155 Kirstie Finnerty 140 F30-34 01:19:33
01:19:33
01:49:38
03:09:11
01:48:29
04:57:40
01:19:57
06:17:37
00:52:34
07:10:11
01:17:29
08:27:40
156 Katie Beckingham 37 F25-29 Mornington Chasers 01:27:56
01:27:56
03:38:23
05:06:19
01:17:57
06:24:16
00:54:21
07:18:37
01:09:24
08:28:01
157 Paul Weeks 429 M50-54 01:26:34
01:26:34
01:44:52
03:11:26
01:42:42
04:54:08
01:14:56
06:09:04
00:57:14
07:06:18
01:23:11
08:29:29
158 Mark Bayliss 34 M40-44 Tri Surrey 01:28:21
01:28:21
01:45:26
03:13:47
01:40:18
04:54:05
01:19:51
06:13:56
00:52:33
07:06:29
01:23:03
08:29:32
159 Joanna Grimwood-Read 165 F40-44 01:27:56
01:27:56
01:50:31
03:18:27
01:46:12
05:04:39
01:19:03
06:23:42
00:49:20
07:13:02
01:16:59
08:30:01
160 Crispin Knill 225 M30-34 01:27:18
01:27:18
01:44:59
03:12:17
01:47:00
04:59:17
01:24:56
06:24:13
00:56:00
07:20:13
01:13:02
08:33:15
161 Douglas MacTaggart 251 M50-54 Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 01:28:18
01:28:18
01:51:57
03:20:15
01:51:05
05:11:20
01:17:59
06:29:19
00:52:17
07:21:36
01:12:40
08:34:16
162 Alexander Gordon 159 M35-39 01:25:37
01:25:37
01:48:08
03:13:45
01:47:59
05:01:44
01:23:10
06:24:54
00:52:36
07:17:30
01:16:50
08:34:20
163 Talant Abdyldaev 1 M50-54 Asia Beg 01:19:10
01:19:10
01:50:59
03:10:09
01:47:17
04:57:26
01:28:42
06:26:08
00:52:58
07:19:06
01:16:03
08:35:09
164 Tara Lambert 230 F40-44 01:33:20
01:33:20
01:53:28
03:26:48
01:45:29
05:12:17
01:21:56
06:34:13
00:50:20
07:24:33
01:11:30
08:36:03
165 Ian Lowe 244 M60-64 01:22:51
01:22:51
01:48:55
03:11:46
01:43:45
04:55:31
01:20:54
06:16:25
00:59:06
07:15:31
01:20:44
08:36:15
166 Chris Simmons 363 M35-39 07:19:16
07:19:16
01:17:26
08:36:42
167 Joshua Holgate 190 M25-29 01:33:23
01:33:23
03:43:11
05:16:34
01:22:49
06:39:23
00:51:18
07:30:41
01:06:19
08:37:00
168 Robert Stuzer 388 M40-44 01:32:13
01:32:13
02:02:25
03:34:38
01:42:59
05:17:37
01:21:49
06:39:26
00:51:13
07:30:39
01:06:26
08:37:05
169 Mark Wardell 423 M50-54 01:28:01
01:28:01
01:51:14
03:19:15
01:51:28
05:10:43
01:17:17
06:28:00
00:58:07
07:26:07
01:11:59
08:38:06
170 Darren Cox 100 M40-44 Kings Heath Lions 01:22:54
01:22:54
01:48:45
03:11:39
01:53:19
05:04:58
01:20:48
06:25:46
00:57:18
07:23:04
01:15:41
08:38:45
171 Jasper Kiernan 220 M50-54 Kings Heath Running Club 01:20:13
01:20:13
01:45:37
03:05:50
01:51:37
04:57:27
01:27:28
06:24:55
00:58:13
07:23:08
01:15:41
08:38:49
172 Suzanne Cormack 95 F50-54 100 Marathon Club 01:20:50
01:20:50
01:45:29
03:06:19
01:52:32
04:58:51
01:26:32
06:25:23
00:55:51
07:21:14
01:18:48
08:40:02
173 Aidan Whitelaw 440 M35-39 01:26:41
01:26:41
01:54:21
03:21:02
01:50:52
05:11:54
01:18:12
06:30:06
00:59:13
07:29:19
01:11:01
08:40:20
174 Rhys Thorpe 404 M35-39 01:19:36
01:19:36
01:38:46
02:58:22
01:55:14
04:53:36
01:22:35
06:16:11
00:59:46
07:15:57
01:25:15
08:41:12
175 Inge Dornan 121 F45-49 01:23:11
01:23:11
01:49:01
03:12:12
01:58:41
05:10:53
01:22:39
06:33:32
00:54:33
07:28:05
01:15:35
08:43:40
176 Grace Robinson 343 F50-54 01:23:09
01:23:09
01:52:58
03:16:07
01:54:54
05:11:01
01:22:36
06:33:37
00:54:13
07:27:50
01:15:56
08:43:46
177 Laura Watts 425 F40-44 01:27:35
01:27:35
01:54:12
03:21:47
01:51:02
05:12:49
01:24:04
06:36:53
00:54:56
07:31:49
01:12:36
08:44:25
178 Emily Plummer 320 F30-34 Harvel Hash House Harriers 01:18:27
01:18:27
01:36:11
02:54:38
01:58:52
04:53:30
01:29:44
06:23:14
00:57:16
07:20:30
01:24:04
08:44:34
179 Alf Batchelor 30 M50-54 Lonely Goat Running Club 01:12:50
01:12:50
01:42:52
02:55:42
01:58:03
04:53:45
01:32:52
06:26:37
00:56:09
07:22:46
01:22:08
08:44:54
180 Kristian Davies 110 M40-44 Mornington Chasers 01:27:41
01:27:41
01:46:50
03:14:31
01:42:40
04:57:11
01:29:23
06:26:34
00:58:04
07:24:38
01:21:48
08:46:26
181 Sarah Easingwood-Wilson 126 F50-54 01:33:32
01:33:32
01:55:04
03:28:36
01:49:33
05:18:09
01:21:36
06:39:45
00:52:25
07:32:10
01:15:03
08:47:13
182 Clive Nottage 294 M50-54 01:28:21
01:28:21
01:42:54
03:11:15
02:02:03
05:13:18
01:26:47
06:40:05
00:56:15
07:36:20
01:11:43
08:48:03
183 Lucas Juchacz 214 M25-29 01:25:51
01:25:51
01:45:01
03:10:52
01:44:17
04:55:09
01:25:17
06:20:26
01:00:01
07:20:27
01:29:09
08:49:36
184 Christian Plumb 319 M45-49 Thame Runners 01:25:53
01:25:53
01:49:20
03:15:13
01:39:58
04:55:11
01:24:52
06:20:03
01:00:12
07:20:15
01:29:26
08:49:41
185 Michael Charles 78 M50-54 Ealing Southall Middlesex Athletics Club 01:23:23
01:23:23
01:53:59
03:17:22
01:57:16
05:14:38
01:23:37
06:38:15
00:57:58
07:36:13
01:13:39
08:49:52
186 Will Withyman 450 M20-24 Clapham Chasers 01:29:20
01:29:20
01:51:19
03:20:39
01:56:10
05:16:49
01:17:29
06:34:18
00:58:49
07:33:07
01:17:03
08:50:10
187 Henry Johnson 207 M20-24 01:27:27
01:27:27
01:06:39
02:34:06
06:16:09
08:50:15
188 Ruth Loughrey 243 F35-39 01:20:50
01:20:50
01:40:50
03:01:40
05:49:54
08:51:34
189 Jo Robinson 344 F45-49 Bad Boy Running Club 01:29:02
01:29:02
03:39:17
05:08:19
01:24:45
06:33:04
00:57:19
07:30:23
01:21:17
08:51:40
190 David Goodman 158 M45-49 Gade valley harriers 01:10:32
01:10:32
01:39:28
02:50:00
02:01:11
04:51:11
01:31:04
06:22:15
01:04:57
07:27:12
01:24:33
08:51:45
191 Tristan Chinn 81 M45-49 01:27:36
01:27:36
01:49:57
03:17:33
01:52:31
05:10:04
01:26:42
06:36:46
00:54:26
07:31:12
01:22:01
08:53:13
192 Stuart Gilbert 154 M35-39 01:15:59
01:15:59
01:31:27
02:47:26
01:47:03
04:34:29
01:35:05
06:09:34
01:06:45
07:16:19
01:37:12
08:53:31
193 Thomas Armstrong 11 M30-34 01:16:01
01:16:01
01:44:25
03:00:26
02:02:03
05:02:29
01:25:04
06:27:33
00:57:03
07:24:36
01:29:44
08:54:20
194 Bindy Udale 411 F25-29 01:31:18
01:31:18
01:59:10
03:30:28
01:50:54
05:21:22
01:21:27
06:42:49
00:56:48
07:39:37
01:15:28
08:55:05
195 Ella Penny 310 F20-24 01:30:53
01:30:53
01:58:12
03:29:05
01:52:25
05:21:30
01:20:57
06:42:27
00:56:58
07:39:25
01:15:46
08:55:11
196 Lily Strange 386 F20-24 01:33:23
01:33:23
01:55:07
03:28:30
01:52:52
05:21:22
01:21:15
06:42:37
00:56:50
07:39:27
01:15:48
08:55:15
197 Ruth Forbes 143 F40-44 Bad Boy Running Club 01:28:57
01:28:57
01:52:36
03:21:33
01:50:56
05:12:29
01:28:42
06:41:11
01:00:24
07:41:35
01:15:08
08:56:43
198 Steven Burton 68 M30-34 01:18:22
01:18:22
01:44:25
03:02:47
03:30:57
06:33:44
00:52:14
07:25:58
01:30:54
08:56:52
199 Andy Bain 21 M45-49 Serpentine 01:20:22
01:20:22
03:49:03
05:09:25
01:28:14
06:37:39
00:58:44
07:36:23
01:20:35
08:56:58
200 Michelle Grimwood-Read 166 F40-44 01:31:42
01:31:42
01:58:33
03:30:15
01:50:55
05:21:10
01:24:44
06:45:54
00:53:11
07:39:05
01:18:29
08:57:34
201 Santtu Asp 15 M50-54 01:26:33
01:26:33
01:53:24
03:19:57
02:01:20
05:21:17
01:23:30
06:44:47
00:56:21
07:41:08
01:18:04
08:59:12
202 Mikko Kallio 215 M50-54 01:29:13
01:29:13
01:55:44
03:24:57
05:34:22
08:59:19
203 Eileen Naughton 285 F35-39 Didcot Runners 01:28:41
01:28:41
01:46:32
03:15:13
01:51:32
05:06:45
01:25:45
06:32:30
00:57:35
07:30:05
01:30:12
09:00:17
204 Clare Jamieson 203 F45-49 01:27:14
01:27:14
01:52:48
03:20:02
01:47:32
05:07:34
01:25:11
06:32:45
00:58:37
07:31:22
01:29:01
09:00:23
205 Bethany Van Melsen 415 F25-29 Windrush triathlon club 01:37:48
01:37:48
01:59:02
03:36:50
01:56:13
05:33:03
01:21:29
06:54:32
00:51:49
07:46:21
01:15:49
09:02:10
206 Bruce Rawstorne 334 M50-54 01:26:23
01:26:23
01:54:59
03:21:22
01:51:42
05:13:04
01:28:24
06:41:28
01:01:09
07:42:37
01:20:28
09:03:05
207 Colin Grenville 163 M50-54 01:28:02
01:28:02
01:55:00
03:23:02
01:50:20
05:13:22
01:28:08
06:41:30
01:01:21
07:42:51
01:20:17
09:03:08
208 Hayley Lucas 245 F30-34 01:26:16
01:26:16
01:49:08
03:15:24
01:51:31
05:06:55
01:27:43
06:34:38
01:03:58
07:38:36
01:24:35
09:03:11
209 Edward Rodger 345 M55-59 ASHFORD AND DISTRICT RRC 01:20:31
01:20:31
01:49:02
03:09:33
01:49:32
04:59:05
01:38:38
06:37:43
01:01:42
07:39:25
01:25:31
09:04:56
210 Ian Rogers 347 M55-59 01:23:42
01:23:42
01:40:05
03:03:47
01:53:38
04:57:25
01:28:23
06:25:48
01:03:24
07:29:12
01:37:14
09:06:26
211 Andy Ringrose 342 M55-59 01:23:33
01:23:33
01:40:19
03:03:52
01:56:41
05:00:33
01:25:13
06:25:46
01:05:22
07:31:08
01:35:24
09:06:32
212 Lee Hibbert 185 M50-54 01:19:34
01:19:34
01:43:40
03:03:14
01:51:56
04:55:10
01:27:51
06:23:01
01:02:32
07:25:33
01:42:14
09:07:47
213 Matthew Conrad-jones 93 M50-54 01:20:15
01:20:15
01:50:59
03:11:14
02:06:46
05:18:00
01:19:18
06:37:18
00:58:09
07:35:27
01:32:25
09:07:52
214 Catherine Stoneman 382 F35-39 01:27:35
01:27:35
01:52:57
03:20:32
01:55:30
05:16:02
01:28:18
06:44:20
00:58:59
07:43:19
01:25:15
09:08:34
215 Jane Stephens 378 F45-49 Mudcrew Running 09:08:38
09:08:38
216 Cara Nicholson 290 F20-24 01:17:36
01:17:36
01:49:44
03:07:20
02:08:50
05:16:10
01:21:47
06:37:57
00:57:42
07:35:39
01:33:10
09:08:49
217 Timmy Osborne 303 M45-49 01:21:03
01:21:03
01:52:20
03:13:23
02:02:52
05:16:15
01:25:11
06:41:26
01:05:11
07:46:37
01:25:03
09:11:40
218 Steven King 221 M45-49 TRA 01:26:48
01:26:48
01:58:46
03:25:34
01:47:57
05:13:31
01:29:06
06:42:37
00:59:22
07:41:59
01:29:52
09:11:51
219 David Wiseman 448 M50-54 01:17:19
01:17:19
01:51:19
03:08:38
01:58:13
05:06:51
01:32:55
06:39:46
01:01:43
07:41:29
01:30:57
09:12:26
220 Bianca Fernandez-Clark 139 F35-39 Tri london 01:32:52
01:32:52
02:03:36
03:36:28
02:04:32
05:41:00
01:21:02
07:02:02
00:52:46
07:54:48
01:20:33
09:15:21
221 Sonja Knoll 226 F35-39 Ealing Eagles 01:25:46
01:25:46
01:54:07
03:19:53
01:58:25
05:18:18
01:34:39
06:52:57
01:01:50
07:54:47
01:20:38
09:15:25
222 Tom Atkins 16 M25-29 01:24:31
01:24:31
05:15:40
06:40:11
01:06:31
07:46:42
01:28:47
09:15:29
223 Jan Davies 109 F50-54 01:28:24
01:28:24
02:07:00
03:35:24
01:57:50
05:33:14
01:21:42
06:54:56
01:03:12
07:58:08
01:22:15
09:20:23
224 Jerome Timbrell 407 M50-54 01:31:18
01:31:18
02:00:27
03:31:45
01:53:14
05:24:59
01:22:42
06:47:41
01:12:47
08:00:28
01:21:01
09:21:29
225 Eamon Byrne 70 M55-59 Mornington Chasers 01:34:25
01:34:25
02:04:51
03:39:16
01:52:09
05:31:25
01:26:30
06:57:55
01:01:09
07:59:04
01:23:21
09:22:25
226 Ann Holmes 193 F50-54 Friends And Runners 01:35:38
01:35:38
02:01:40
03:37:18
01:56:19
05:33:37
01:24:42
06:58:19
00:57:23
07:55:42
01:29:22
09:25:04
227 Kim Ash 458 F35>39 01:32:19
01:32:19
01:58:46
03:31:05
01:55:29
05:26:34
01:27:36
06:54:10
00:57:22
07:51:32
01:36:15
09:27:47
228 Peter Ash 12 M45-49 01:32:26
01:32:26
01:58:52
03:31:18
01:55:14
05:26:32
01:27:43
06:54:15
00:57:13
07:51:28
01:36:24
09:27:52
229 Paul White 438 M40-44 Shinfield Running club 01:32:48
01:32:48
01:53:10
03:25:58
02:01:08
05:27:06
01:34:54
07:02:00
01:01:34
08:03:34
01:25:22
09:28:56
230 Homer Valencia 413 M30-34 BTR 01:32:35
01:32:35
03:54:23
05:26:58
01:35:01
07:01:59
01:01:43
08:03:42
01:25:18
09:29:00
231 Ian Shearer 357 M40-44 01:32:40
01:32:40
01:53:17
03:25:57
02:01:22
05:27:19
01:34:28
07:01:47
01:01:46
08:03:33
01:25:30
09:29:03
232 Tadas Gedminas 152 M25-29 01:35:25
01:35:25
02:02:43
03:38:08
02:03:01
05:41:09
01:29:27
07:10:36
00:57:40
08:08:16
01:29:22
09:37:38
233 Helen Smith 368 F45-49 01:32:47
01:32:47
01:58:22
03:31:09
02:03:08
05:34:17
01:32:33
07:06:50
01:02:42
08:09:32
01:29:49
09:39:21
234 Kirsty Jones 210 F40-44 Bedford Harriers 01:37:49
01:37:49
02:12:51
03:50:40
02:00:33
05:51:13
01:28:04
07:19:17
00:59:46
08:19:03
01:21:06
09:40:09
235 Oliver Jones 212 M40-44 01:37:15
01:37:15
04:14:01
05:51:16
01:28:00
07:19:16
00:59:39
08:18:55
01:21:18
09:40:13
236 Gregor Bowie 54 M40-44 Fetch Everyone 01:35:39
01:35:39
01:56:34
03:32:13
02:00:32
05:32:45
01:34:28
07:07:13
01:03:22
08:10:35
01:30:24
09:40:59
237 Ian Edwards 127 M45-49 01:25:52
01:25:52
02:04:41
03:30:33
02:03:43
05:34:16
01:37:59
07:12:15
00:56:38
08:08:53
01:40:07
09:49:00
238 Andy Stringer 387 M60-64 01:27:48
01:27:48
01:59:59
03:27:47
02:06:12
05:33:59
01:35:56
07:09:55
01:04:52
08:14:47
01:35:31
09:50:18
239 Lee Woodward 451 M40-44 01:33:00
01:33:00
01:59:07
03:32:07
02:01:12
05:33:19
01:34:40
07:07:59
01:06:55
08:14:54
01:35:28
09:50:22
240 Jim Vince 419 M55-59 Reigate Priory AC 01:26:55
01:26:55
02:01:23
03:28:18
02:08:37
05:36:55
01:31:29
07:08:24
01:09:32
08:17:56
01:35:30
09:53:26
241 Brent Mullane 282 M45-49 01:21:51
01:21:51
01:52:33
03:14:24
01:59:50
05:14:14
01:41:16
06:55:30
01:15:35
08:11:05
01:42:32
09:53:37
242 Robert Sparkes 372 M30-34 Quantock Harriers 01:27:26
01:27:26
02:13:34
03:41:00
01:54:54
05:35:54
01:35:06
07:11:00
01:07:23
08:18:23
01:37:22
09:55:45
243 Ian Bowers 53 M40-44 Hedge End Running Club 03:46:45
03:46:45
02:09:45
05:56:30
01:22:30
07:19:00
01:02:04
08:21:04
01:37:19
09:58:23
244 Tracey Carstairs 74 F60-64 WDAC 01:36:27
01:36:27
02:09:41
03:46:08
01:54:18
05:40:26
01:33:59
07:14:25
01:08:31
08:22:56
01:36:14
09:59:10
245 Gordon Carstairs 73 M60-64 01:32:54
01:32:54
02:01:47
03:34:41
02:06:12
05:40:53
01:33:30
07:14:23
01:09:09
08:23:32
01:35:42
09:59:14
246 Nick Powell 325 M40-44 01:26:12
01:26:12
01:58:18
03:24:30
02:09:37
05:34:07
01:38:45
07:12:52
01:10:31
08:23:23
01:36:23
09:59:46
247 Philip Gatsky 151 M55-59 TRA 01:31:10
01:31:10
02:01:04
03:32:14
02:13:06
05:45:20
01:39:39
07:24:59
01:05:49
08:30:48
01:29:43
10:00:31
248 Kevin Brady 57 M30-34 01:29:48
01:29:48
01:55:49
03:25:37
02:04:44
05:30:21
01:37:50
07:08:11
01:11:02
08:19:13
01:42:55
10:02:08
249 Kevin Rickard 338 M30-34 01:29:24
01:29:24
01:57:01
03:26:25
02:04:19
05:30:44
01:39:03
07:09:47
01:10:23
08:20:10
01:42:05
10:02:15
250 Freddie Erskine 132 M25-29 01:15:23
01:15:23
01:47:11
03:02:34
02:22:04
05:24:38
01:49:46
07:14:24
01:11:54
08:26:18
01:38:38
10:04:56
251 Ollie Dawson 111 M30-34 100 Marathon Club 01:28:09
01:28:09
01:58:49
03:26:58
01:57:48
05:24:46
01:35:59
07:00:45
01:20:40
08:21:25
01:49:59
10:11:24
252 Jennifer Hicks 186 F35-39 01:27:55
01:27:55
01:51:14
03:19:09
01:52:21
05:11:30
01:49:18
07:00:48
01:20:26
08:21:14
01:50:23
10:11:37
253 Ian Pierce 314 M45-49 01:35:30
01:35:30
02:11:04
03:46:34
02:08:35
05:55:09
01:32:44
07:27:53
01:09:51
08:37:44
01:36:01
10:13:45
254 Chloe Beale 35 F40-44 01:35:33
01:35:33
02:12:26
03:47:59
02:08:52
05:56:51
01:35:42
07:32:33
01:09:48
08:42:21
01:33:01
10:15:22
255 Andrew Miles 274 M50-54 01:38:24
01:38:24
02:08:52
03:47:16
02:07:08
05:54:24
01:38:53
07:33:17
01:11:10
08:44:27
01:35:13
10:19:40
256 Steve Skedgell 366 M50-54 Puretrail running 01:37:59
01:37:59
02:08:57
03:46:56
02:07:36
05:54:32
01:38:43
07:33:15
01:11:08
08:44:23
01:35:22
10:19:45
257 Andrew Gaches 149 M45-49 01:34:37
01:34:37
01:53:33
03:28:10
02:02:43
05:30:53
01:52:41
07:23:34
01:18:16
08:41:50
01:39:45
10:21:35
258 Peter Rawlings 333 M40-44 01:35:19
01:35:19
02:13:29
03:48:48
02:20:31
06:09:19
01:38:12
07:47:31
01:06:22
08:53:53
01:37:45
10:31:38
259 Roger Stoney 384 M45-49 01:43:11
01:43:11
02:12:30
03:55:41
02:13:15
06:08:56
01:36:04
07:45:00
01:10:06
08:55:06
01:41:00
10:36:06
260 Emma Connolly 91 F45-49 01:41:05
01:41:05
02:15:43
03:56:48
02:11:56
06:08:44
04:27:25
10:36:09
261 Hester Breman 59 F45-49 06:06:22
06:06:22
01:38:42
07:45:04
01:10:07
08:55:11
01:41:08
10:36:19
262 Sophia Stylianou 389 F40-44 Watford Joggers 01:41:08
01:41:08
02:15:33
03:56:41
02:28:45
06:25:26
01:30:20
07:55:46
01:07:24
09:03:10
01:37:01
10:40:11
263 Kerry Stock 379 F50-54 Watford Joggers 01:41:27
01:41:27
02:14:12
03:55:39
02:29:50
06:25:29
01:30:10
07:55:39
01:07:51
09:03:30
01:36:56
10:40:26
264 Mark Tibbles 405 M50-54 01:26:00
01:26:00
02:00:45
03:26:45
02:53:33
06:20:18
01:38:08
07:58:26
01:13:17
09:11:43
01:36:34
10:48:17
265 Andrew Booth 51 M55-59 Bad Boy Running Club 04:11:28
04:11:28
02:03:42
06:15:10
01:43:17
07:58:27
01:07:59
09:06:26
01:42:29
10:48:55
266 Dimi Booth 52 F45-49 Bad Boy Running Club 01:38:03
01:38:03
02:18:26
03:56:29
02:18:45
06:15:14
01:43:02
07:58:16
01:08:08
09:06:24
01:42:33
10:48:57
267 Imke Siegerist 360 F50-54 01:33:50
01:33:50
02:19:01
03:52:51
02:27:36
06:20:27
01:41:42
08:02:09
01:10:35
09:12:44
01:37:32
10:50:16
268 Sophie Carter. DNF 75 F40-44 01:05:11
01:05:11
01:36:35
02:41:46
03:02:29
05:44:15
00:54:31
06:38:46
08:36:13
15:14:59
269 Ben Cordner.DNF 94 M40-44 Serpentine RC 01:16:22
01:16:22
01:37:15
02:53:37
12:21:22
15:14:59
270 Alex Dimsdale. DNF 118 M50-54 01:09:09
01:09:09
01:30:08
02:39:17
01:38:10
04:17:27
10:57:32
15:14:59
271 George Lake. DNF 229 M30-34 02:10:13
02:10:13
02:18:47
04:29:00
02:02:15
06:31:15
08:43:44
15:14:59
272 Jemma Lander. DNF 231 F35-39 01:46:55
01:46:55
02:20:07
04:07:02
11:07:57
15:14:59
273 Finlay MacDougall. DNF 247 M40-44 01:24:04
01:24:04
02:01:13
03:25:17
02:24:04
05:49:21
00:49:32
06:38:53
08:36:06
15:14:59
274 Tony Morgan. DNF 279 M55-59 01:49:43
01:49:43
02:47:46
04:37:29
03:01:16
07:38:45
07:36:14
15:14:59
275 Julie Pickering. DNF 311 F35-39 London Heathside 01:03:56
01:03:56
01:33:08
02:37:04
12:37:55
15:14:59
276 Andreas Schwarz. DNF 351 M55-59 Watford Joggers 01:49:22
01:49:22
02:47:55
04:37:17
03:01:29
07:38:46
07:36:13
15:14:59
277 Keith Simpson. DNF 364 M Striders of Croydon 01:37:16
01:37:16
02:38:32
04:15:48
02:25:27
06:41:15
08:33:44
15:14:59
278 Paul Smith. DNF 370 M50-54 01:51:09
01:51:09
00:25:52
02:17:01
03:16:18
05:33:19
00:57:56
06:31:15
08:43:44
15:14:59
279 Sam Smuts. DNF 371 F40-44 01:51:02
01:51:02
00:26:05
02:17:07
03:16:35
05:33:42
00:57:30
06:31:12
08:43:47
15:14:59
280 Corinne Valor. DNF 414 F40-44 02:09:56
02:09:56
02:44:02
04:53:58
00:55:55
05:49:53
00:50:45
06:40:38
08:34:21
15:14:59

Participant Playback

To playback a participant from the leaderboard click the play icon next to their position on the leaderboard and, then click the play button below.