Leaderboard
Starting Times
Open Event Data

Event Now Finished

50 Miler
Geo Tracks Virtual Event


map view
Pos Name Bib Category Club Feed 1 Feed 2 Feed 3 Feed 4 Feed 5 Feed 6 Finish
1 Liam Ward 1881 MALE 01:24:13
01:24:13
01:28:40
02:52:53
01:09:45
04:02:38
00:57:39
05:00:17
01:08:42
06:08:59
01:21:28
07:30:27
01:07:25
08:37:52
2 Axel Finke 1867 MALE Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:22:18
01:22:18
01:30:18
02:52:36
01:09:48
04:02:24
00:57:56
05:00:20
01:08:40
06:09:00
01:21:22
07:30:22
01:08:39
08:39:01
3 Jan Brenk 1871 MALE Brenci TRI&ULTRA 01:23:54
01:23:54
01:26:49
02:50:43
01:12:20
04:03:03
01:02:34
05:05:37
01:16:58
06:22:35
01:33:23
07:55:58
01:22:29
09:18:27
4 Andrew Ashlee 1894 MALE Sevenoaks AC 01:23:06
01:23:06
01:29:39
02:52:45
01:07:57
04:00:42
01:08:00
05:08:42
01:36:52
06:45:34
01:30:59
08:16:33
01:19:49
09:36:22
5 Luke Fletcher 1884 MALE 01:21:54
01:21:54
01:40:05
03:01:59
01:24:26
04:26:25
01:11:21
05:37:46
01:15:43
06:53:29
01:30:48
08:24:17
01:21:33
09:45:50
6 Mark Beauchamp 1868 MALE 01:22:15
01:22:15
01:30:28
02:52:43
01:08:28
04:01:11
01:23:03
05:24:14
01:26:16
06:50:30
01:40:00
08:30:30
01:22:59
09:53:29
7 Michael O'Sullivan 1887 MALE 01:36:19
01:36:19
01:44:53
03:21:12
01:17:49
04:39:01
01:05:49
05:44:50
01:17:22
07:02:12
01:36:05
08:38:17
01:18:53
09:57:10
8 Ajay Hanspal 1865 MALE 01:21:48
01:21:48
01:23:06
02:44:54
01:12:19
03:57:13
01:15:02
05:12:15
01:32:46
06:45:01
01:39:14
08:24:15
01:33:15
09:57:30
9 David French 1874 MALE 01:32:30
01:32:30
01:48:03
03:20:33
01:22:21
04:42:54
01:16:01
05:58:55
01:34:07
07:33:02
01:49:13
09:22:15
01:39:25
11:01:40
10 Dom Carpenter 1902 MALE 01:22:13
01:22:13
01:30:29
02:52:42
01:10:52
04:03:34
01:20:00
05:23:34
01:30:19
06:53:53
02:03:20
08:57:13
02:09:14
11:06:27
11 David White 1901 MALE 01:37:41
01:37:41
03:36:36
05:14:17
01:38:19
06:52:36
02:05:34
08:58:10
02:14:30
11:12:40
12 Rosie Williams 1892 FEMALE 01:41:43
01:41:43
01:37:44
03:19:27
01:30:15
04:49:42
01:16:43
06:06:25
01:33:15
07:39:40
01:51:20
09:31:00
01:44:59
11:15:59
13 Tyson Hornhardt 1903 MALE 01:41:29
01:41:29
03:17:10
04:58:39
01:23:39
06:22:18
01:29:21
07:51:39
01:54:30
09:46:09
01:50:18
11:36:27
14 Nik Edser 1907 MALE Badgers Sporting Emporium 01:34:33
01:34:33
01:48:40
03:23:13
01:38:37
05:01:50
01:25:45
06:27:35
01:54:46
08:22:21
01:53:06
10:15:27
01:22:59
11:38:26
15 Lucy Hughes 1883 FEMALE Highgate Harrier 01:40:43
01:40:43
01:39:19
03:20:02
01:35:00
04:55:02
01:24:53
06:19:55
01:37:53
07:57:48
02:03:53
10:01:41
01:43:03
11:44:44
16 Jo Marshall 1876 FEMALE 01:41:58
01:41:58
01:47:16
03:29:14
01:29:25
04:58:39
01:28:58
06:27:37
01:47:21
08:14:58
01:59:10
10:14:08
01:31:39
11:45:47
17 Neil Broadhead 1882 MALE 01:32:18
01:32:18
01:47:42
03:20:00
01:23:03
04:43:03
01:24:51
06:07:54
01:52:07
08:00:01
02:12:35
10:12:36
01:39:14
11:51:50
18 Alasdair Hutt 1866 MALE 01:47:20
01:47:20
01:58:40
03:46:00
01:33:20
05:19:20
01:27:43
06:47:03
01:36:36
08:23:39
01:52:17
10:15:56
01:44:12
12:00:08
19 Kim Hutt 1878 FEMALE Trail Runners Association 01:47:06
01:47:06
01:57:21
03:44:27
01:34:27
05:18:54
01:28:03
06:46:57
01:36:33
08:23:30
01:58:52
10:22:22
01:37:47
12:00:09
20 Peter Bannister 1889 MALE 01:34:29
01:34:29
01:35:44
03:10:13
01:24:27
04:34:40
01:19:11
05:53:51
01:40:23
07:34:14
02:16:02
09:50:16
02:16:22
12:06:38
21 Matthew Cowdrey 1886 MALE Crawley AC 01:37:23
01:37:23
03:28:07
05:05:30
01:23:33
06:29:03
01:35:05
08:04:08
02:10:56
10:15:04
01:55:40
12:10:44
22 Darren pilbeam 1900 MALE 01:41:36
01:41:36
01:39:11
03:20:47
01:39:07
04:59:54
01:28:01
06:27:55
01:44:25
08:12:20
02:08:13
10:20:33
01:59:21
12:19:54
23 Steve Topper 1897 MALE 01:34:26
01:34:26
01:51:17
03:25:43
01:34:30
05:00:13
01:38:32
06:38:45
01:50:32
08:29:17
02:10:40
10:39:57
02:03:00
12:42:57
24 Fernando Silva 1895 MALE 01:34:11
01:34:11
01:51:43
03:25:54
01:34:27
05:00:21
01:38:14
06:38:35
01:50:30
08:29:05
02:11:00
10:40:05
02:02:57
12:43:02
25 Amanda Linden 1899 FEMALE 01:46:57
01:46:57
01:54:48
03:41:45
01:52:05
05:33:50
01:31:46
07:05:36
01:46:54
08:52:30
02:06:17
10:58:47
01:47:10
12:45:57
26 Rebecca Titterton-Manos 1869 FEMALE Meads Runners 01:47:15
01:47:15
01:54:28
03:41:43
01:52:14
05:33:57
01:31:45
07:05:42
01:46:57
08:52:39
02:06:09
10:58:48
01:47:17
12:46:05
27 Rachel Pierce 1890 FEMALE 02:11:54
02:11:54
04:21:06
06:33:00
00:43:05
07:16:05
00:23:51
07:39:56
05:09:50
12:49:46
28 Ben Ogden 1870 MALE 01:45:01
01:45:01
01:39:58
03:24:59
01:37:21
05:02:20
01:37:23
06:39:43
01:58:54
08:38:37
02:34:20
11:12:57
02:25:35
13:38:32
29 Sally Grondowski 1893 FEMALE 01:39:47
01:39:47
01:39:45
03:19:32
01:44:05
05:03:37
01:32:36
06:36:13
02:16:29
08:52:42
02:16:52
11:09:34
02:30:41
13:40:15
30 David Bronziet 1872 MALE 01:42:30
01:42:30
01:39:32
03:22:02
01:41:47
05:03:49
01:32:30
06:36:19
02:17:31
08:53:50
02:11:00
11:04:50
02:36:10
13:41:00

Participant Playback

To playback a participant from the leaderboard click the play icon next to their position on the leaderboard and, then click the play button below.