Leaderboard
Starting Times
Open Event Data

Event Now Finished

ACC Day 3 2020
Geo Tracks Live Event


map view
Pos Name Bib Category Club Water Station 1 Water Station 2 Finish
1 Ry Webb 162 Male 01:35:23
01:35:23
01:18:58
02:54:21
01:44:30
04:38:51
2 Matt Knight 81 Male 01:50:17
01:50:17
01:29:08
03:19:25
01:53:24
05:12:49
3 Robert Man 175 Male 01:49:09
01:49:09
01:29:00
03:18:09
01:58:30
05:16:39
4 Julia Davis 170 Female 01:51:31
01:51:31
01:29:52
03:21:23
02:02:01
05:23:24
5 Sean Rice 106 Male 02:11:45
02:11:45
01:36:19
03:48:04
02:03:07
05:51:11
6 Darrren Thomas 123 Male 02:12:02
02:12:02
01:36:21
03:48:23
02:03:06
05:51:29
7 Josh Hignell 71 Male 01:55:58
01:55:58
01:40:39
03:36:37
02:15:52
05:52:29
8 Anna-Marie Watson 20 Female Windle Valley Runners 01:56:56
01:56:56
01:42:26
03:39:22
02:14:26
05:53:48
9 Jonathan Burke 24 Male 02:05:48
02:05:48
01:39:49
03:45:37
02:12:01
05:57:38
10 Richard Thompson 124 Male 02:11:52
02:11:52
01:48:14
04:00:06
02:12:38
06:12:44
11 Michael Berry 10 Male 02:11:44
02:11:44
01:42:29
03:54:13
02:18:44
06:12:57
12 David Pinchbeck 104 Male 02:03:13
02:03:13
01:44:49
03:48:02
02:27:50
06:15:52
13 Jonathan Warner 139 Male Jonathan Richard Warner 02:08:18
02:08:18
01:43:11
03:51:29
02:24:55
06:16:24
14 Chris Loach 89 Male Weston AC 02:16:40
02:16:40
01:47:44
04:04:24
02:13:44
06:18:08
15 Lee Francis 53 Male Weston Athletic Club 02:12:11
02:12:11
01:52:28
04:04:39
02:13:47
06:18:26
16 Rebecca Vaughan 133 Female Weston Athletics Club 02:17:53
02:17:53
01:50:49
04:08:42
02:15:15
06:23:57
17 Max woods 177 Male 03:34:39
03:34:39
00:19:48
03:54:27
02:29:38
06:24:05
18 Paul Coates 32 Male 100 Marathon Club 02:13:30
02:13:30
01:52:10
04:05:40
02:18:32
06:24:12
19 Daniel Hollingworth 166 Male 03:26:43
03:26:43
00:41:46
04:08:29
02:15:53
06:24:22
20 Robert Gunar 63 Male 02:14:28
02:14:28
01:55:40
04:10:08
02:14:17
06:24:25
21 John Lewis 88 Male 02:14:25
02:14:25
01:57:42
04:12:07
02:13:13
06:25:20
22 Sarah Hill 72 Female Farnham Runners 02:22:20
02:22:20
01:49:00
04:11:20
02:15:27
06:26:47
23 Adrian Bastian 167 Male 02:09:14
02:09:14
01:47:46
03:57:00
02:33:29
06:30:29
24 John Haydon 174 Male 02:19:41
02:19:41
01:50:35
04:10:16
02:27:18
06:37:34
25 Gary Window 147 Male Fulham Running Club 02:18:30
02:18:30
01:57:31
04:16:01
02:26:23
06:42:24
26 Paul Halford 172 Male 02:29:35
02:29:35
01:49:52
04:19:27
02:24:54
06:44:21
27 Melanie Clark 31 Female 100 Marathon Club 02:25:44
02:25:44
01:56:39
04:22:23
02:22:54
06:45:17
28 Paul McAuliffe 95 Male Larkfield 02:29:46
02:29:46
01:53:08
04:22:54
02:31:12
06:54:06
29 Luke Batchelor 8 Male 02:09:29
02:09:29
02:04:09
04:13:38
02:42:19
06:55:57
30 Robert Wiseman 148 Male 02:31:13
02:31:13
02:03:13
04:34:26
02:23:01
06:57:27
31 Emma Bodkin 173 Female 02:15:03
02:15:03
02:08:26
04:23:29
02:40:22
07:03:51
32 LLoyd Fallesen 48 Male 02:35:33
02:35:33
02:00:26
04:35:59
02:29:48
07:05:47
33 John Mason 93 Male 02:24:10
02:24:10
02:05:19
04:29:29
02:43:28
07:12:57
34 Rachel Mason 92 Female 02:29:15
02:29:15
01:59:59
04:29:14
02:43:58
07:13:12
35 Lawrence Brennan 19 Male Clapham Chasers 02:29:04
02:29:04
01:57:33
04:26:37
02:47:11
07:13:48
36 Susan Duncan 44 Female 02:23:11
02:23:11
02:02:43
04:25:54
02:48:25
07:14:19
37 Clare Harvey 68 Female Weston Athletic Club 02:23:28
02:23:28
02:03:51
04:27:19
02:47:08
07:14:27
38 Harry Caudery 27 Male 02:32:48
02:32:48
02:04:36
04:37:24
02:37:48
07:15:12
39 Steve Clark 30 Male 02:28:49
02:28:49
02:06:00
04:34:49
02:45:00
07:19:49
40 Andrew Gillespie 57 Male Bournemouth AC 02:30:01
02:30:01
02:05:49
04:35:50
02:45:34
07:21:24
41 Edmund Walsh 135 Male Edmund Walsh 02:42:43
02:42:43
01:56:30
04:39:13
02:43:02
07:22:15
42 Matthew Johns 79 Male 02:43:50
02:43:50
01:56:22
04:40:12
02:42:31
07:22:43
43 Craig May 94 Male 02:43:45
02:43:45
01:57:33
04:41:18
02:41:34
07:22:52
44 Paul Horn 66 Male 02:18:38
02:18:38
02:05:09
04:23:47
03:01:22
07:25:09
45 Tom Hardy 65 Male 02:18:29
02:18:29
02:05:17
04:23:46
03:01:57
07:25:43
46 Colin Woods 152 Male 02:32:25
02:32:25
02:02:46
04:35:11
02:50:33
07:25:44
47 Daniel Hardy 64 Male 02:19:30
02:19:30
02:10:07
04:29:37
02:57:11
07:26:48
48 Tom Aleksandrowicz 2 Male 02:31:40
02:31:40
02:07:39
04:39:19
02:49:21
07:28:40
49 Toots Vakalutukali 132 Male 02:33:36
02:33:36
02:02:29
04:36:05
02:53:41
07:29:46
50 Sam Pearson 103 Male 02:32:50
02:32:50
02:02:12
04:35:02
02:54:52
07:29:54
51 Debbie Butt 25 Female 02:32:36
02:32:36
02:16:00
04:48:36
02:42:49
07:31:25
52 Daniel Blowes 13 Male 02:37:34
02:37:34
02:13:23
04:50:57
02:42:09
07:33:06
53 Jim Eustance 47 Male 02:31:17
02:31:17
02:12:37
04:43:54
02:50:37
07:34:31
54 Rob Eustance 46 Male 02:32:17
02:32:17
02:12:37
04:44:54
02:50:25
07:35:19
55 Rob Tibbett 126 Male 02:34:14
02:34:14
02:16:09
04:50:23
02:49:48
07:40:11
56 Rachael Stow 144 Female 02:10:13
02:10:13
02:12:29
04:22:42
03:19:46
07:42:28
57 Ivon Whitmore 146 Male Medway and msidstone 02:45:07
02:45:07
02:14:59
05:00:06
02:46:01
07:46:07
58 Michael Billups 11 Male 02:31:05
02:31:05
02:16:46
04:47:51
02:58:26
07:46:17
59 Neil Blewett 171 Male 02:39:51
02:39:51
02:18:08
04:57:59
02:49:23
07:47:22
60 Paul Atkinson 4 Male Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 02:40:06
02:40:06
02:13:47
04:53:53
03:00:49
07:54:42
61 Stephen Delve 160 Male 02:22:20
02:22:20
02:10:37
04:32:57
03:22:40
07:55:37
62 David Wiseman 149 Male 02:31:08
02:31:08
02:17:56
04:49:04
03:07:03
07:56:07
63 James Wotton 153 Male Weston Atheltic Club 02:37:26
02:37:26
02:07:31
04:44:57
03:14:28
07:59:25
64 Alan Landricombe 83 Male 03:03:56
03:03:56
02:20:12
05:24:08
02:36:48
08:00:56
65 Judith Chubb-White 29 Female 02:44:34
02:44:34
02:19:22
05:03:56
02:57:25
08:01:21
66 Sacha Woods 3 Female 02:23:24
02:23:24
02:40:06
05:03:30
03:08:46
08:12:16
67 John Hammond 176 Male 02:55:34
02:55:34
02:03:44
04:59:18
03:18:23
08:17:41
68 Richard Melay 98 Male 02:58:09
02:58:09
02:30:29
05:28:38
02:51:29
08:20:07
69 Steven Jackson 78 Male 02:54:00
02:54:00
02:30:08
05:24:08
03:04:52
08:29:00
70 Jim Whitmarsh 145 Male 100 marathon club 02:54:22
02:54:22
02:30:03
05:24:25
03:05:38
08:30:03
71 Joe Harling 67 Male 03:00:00
03:00:00
02:37:57
05:37:57
03:01:27
08:39:24
72 Matthew Lee 84 Male Mercia Fell Running Club 02:59:55
02:59:55
02:39:25
05:39:20
03:00:14
08:39:34
73 Barbara Garrett 136 Female 02:59:23
02:59:23
02:20:42
05:20:05
03:19:31
08:39:36
74 Anna Gordon 58 Male Hedge End Running Club 03:10:39
03:10:39
02:23:39
05:34:18
03:05:29
08:39:47
75 Martyn Sharpe 113 Male 02:54:51
02:54:51
02:26:45
05:21:36
03:19:56
08:41:32
76 Andrew Bole 157 Male 02:53:23
02:53:23
02:33:32
05:26:55
03:21:21
08:48:16
77 Rebecca Bole 158 Female 03:00:31
03:00:31
02:26:29
05:27:00
03:21:52
08:48:52
78 Fred Streatfield 119 Male Larkfield A/C 02:58:32
02:58:32
02:31:47
05:30:19
03:28:24
08:58:43
79 Simon Osborne 100 Male 03:12:40
03:12:40
02:33:20
05:46:00
03:14:31
09:00:31
80 James Brakes 18 Male 02:34:52
02:34:52
02:39:32
05:14:24
03:46:19
09:00:43
81 Harry Smith 117 Male Stowmarket Striders 02:51:12
02:51:12
02:46:36
05:37:48
03:27:07
09:04:55
82 Steve Dechan 39 Male Tetbury Dolphins 02:50:47
02:50:47
02:43:09
05:33:56
03:32:10
09:06:06
83 Rebecca Kandiyali 178 Female 02:51:30
02:51:30
02:42:26
05:33:56
03:33:48
09:07:44
84 Caroline Taplin 121 Female 03:17:28
03:17:28
02:38:19
05:55:47
03:12:52
09:08:39
85 Lizzie Currie 38 Female 03:55:47
03:55:47
02:50:37
06:46:24
02:24:57
09:11:21
86 Matthew Gibson 56 Male 03:56:51
03:56:51
02:47:29
06:44:20
02:28:31
09:12:51
87 Pete Cross 34 Male Belgrave Harriers 02:59:18
02:59:18
02:41:02
05:40:20
03:33:21
09:13:41
88 Darren Sheppard 114 Male Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 02:56:45
02:56:45
02:45:11
05:41:56
03:34:08
09:16:04
89 Darren Mustoe 99 Male Tetbury Dolphins 02:50:49
02:50:49
02:50:00
05:40:49
03:36:23
09:17:12
90 Louise Grinsdale 62 Female 03:08:19
03:08:19
02:31:39
05:39:58
03:39:38
09:19:36
91 Rebecca Emerton 45 Female Shelton Striders 03:08:52
03:08:52
02:31:37
05:40:29
03:39:50
09:20:19
92 Stephen Plummer 105 Male West Bromwich Harriers 03:08:56
03:08:56
02:33:46
05:42:42
03:42:05
09:24:47
93 Martin Hunt 75 Male 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:08:48
03:08:48
02:43:43
05:52:31
03:41:12
09:33:43
94 Nick Scrase 111 Male 03:26:26
03:26:26
02:40:21
06:06:47
03:27:44
09:34:31
95 Dawn Hunt 76 Female 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:09:54
03:09:54
02:43:22
05:53:16
03:41:36
09:34:52
96 Emma Webster 142 Female 03:35:21
03:35:21
02:26:29
06:01:50
03:33:07
09:34:57
97 Justine Flett 50 Female 03:09:23
03:09:23
02:52:40
06:02:03
03:43:36
09:45:39
98 Rob McGregor 97 Male 03:08:58
03:08:58
02:55:23
06:04:21
03:42:00
09:46:21
99 John Stoneman 163 Male 03:24:28
03:24:28
03:00:19
06:24:47
03:26:44
09:51:31
100 Martina Lee 85 Female East End Road Runners 03:25:05
03:25:05
02:48:09
06:13:14
03:38:43
09:51:57
101 Lorraine Collins 164 Female 03:24:56
03:24:56
03:01:21
06:26:17
03:25:58
09:52:15
102 Andrew Gibb 55 Male 03:22:45
03:22:45
02:57:01
06:19:46
03:42:48
10:02:34
103 Caroline Hill-Trevor 73 Female Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 03:23:10
03:23:10
02:58:03
06:21:13
03:58:49
10:20:02
104 Helen Donnelly 43 Female Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 03:23:54
03:23:54
03:05:12
06:29:06
03:51:44
10:20:50
105 Michelle Gregory 155 Female 03:55:10
03:55:10
03:18:48
07:13:58
03:10:19
10:24:17
106 Aron Gregory 61 Male 04:01:59
04:01:59
03:18:29
07:20:28
03:05:20
10:25:48
107 Sharon Barley 6 Male 04:06:00
04:06:00
03:16:00
07:22:00
03:04:51
10:26:51
108 Francesca Haincourt 137 Female 03:54:08
03:54:08
03:04:14
06:58:22
03:38:10
10:36:32
109 Nick Lund 90 Male 03:54:56
03:54:56
03:05:18
07:00:14
03:36:27
10:36:41
110 Ailsa Bryce-Howard 22 Female 03:54:19
03:54:19
03:03:47
06:58:06
03:38:46
10:36:52
111 Dawn Green 60 Male 03:54:03
03:54:03
03:03:55
06:57:58
03:38:55
10:36:53
112 Ellen Davies 115 Female Stowmarket Striders 03:52:46
03:52:46
03:08:28
07:01:14
03:58:55
11:00:09
113 Ian Hendry 70 Male 03:50:46
03:50:46
03:19:55
07:10:41
04:04:33
11:15:14
114 Ceri Chapman 28 Female Ceri Chapman 03:50:54
03:50:54
03:19:58
07:10:52
04:04:37
11:15:29

Participant Playback

To playback a participant from the leaderboard click the play icon next to their position on the leaderboard and, then click the play button below.