Leaderboard
Starting Times
Open Event Data

Event Now Finished

ACC Day 1 2020
Geo Tracks Live Event


map view
Pos Name Bib Category Club Water Station 1 Water Station 2 Finish
1 Ry Webb 162 Male 00:55:07
00:55:07
01:17:46
02:12:53
01:17:22
03:30:15
2 Matt Knight 81 Male 01:02:17
01:02:17
01:19:09
02:21:26
01:22:58
03:44:24
3 Robert Mann 175 Male 01:01:10
01:01:10
01:19:19
02:20:29
01:24:04
03:44:33
4 Ant Gritton 165 Male 01:01:20
01:01:20
01:19:23
02:20:43
01:25:10
03:45:53
5 Julia Davis 170 Female 01:01:20
01:01:20
01:23:49
02:25:09
01:27:01
03:52:10
6 Josh Hignell 71 Male 01:03:16
01:03:16
01:24:28
02:27:44
01:31:13
03:58:57
7 John Mason 93 Male 01:05:52
01:05:52
01:26:39
02:32:31
01:28:52
04:01:23
8 Sean Rice 106 Male 01:06:16
01:06:16
01:26:35
02:32:51
01:28:36
04:01:27
9 Darrren Thomas 123 Male 01:06:02
01:06:02
01:27:43
02:33:45
01:27:43
04:01:28
10 Anna-Marie Watson 20 Female Windle Valley Runners 01:03:01
01:03:01
01:28:46
02:31:47
01:33:22
04:05:09
11 Sarah Hill 72 Female Farnham Runners 01:01:54
01:01:54
01:30:59
02:32:53
01:36:10
04:09:03
12 Harry Caudery 27 Male 01:07:11
01:07:11
01:34:10
02:41:21
01:44:54
04:26:15
13 Jonathan Warner 139 Male Jonathan Richard Warner 01:07:59
01:07:59
01:32:14
02:40:13
01:48:13
04:28:26
14 Emma Bodkin 173 Female 01:09:31
01:09:31
01:36:08
02:45:39
01:48:18
04:33:57
15 James Yeardley 154 Male Fareham crusaders 01:18:42
01:18:42
02:56:07
04:14:49
00:19:24
04:34:13
16 Ma X WOODS 189 Male 01:11:24
01:11:24
01:39:43
02:51:07
01:43:46
04:34:53
17 Melanie Clark 31 Female 100 Marathon Club 01:12:46
01:12:46
01:39:46
02:52:32
01:42:42
04:35:14
18 Gary Window 147 Male Fulham Running Club 01:09:41
01:09:41
01:45:16
02:54:57
01:47:03
04:42:00
19 David Pinchbeck 104 Male 01:13:56
01:13:56
01:41:09
02:55:05
01:47:39
04:42:44
20 Richard Thompson 124 Male 01:15:02
01:15:02
01:37:16
02:52:18
01:51:26
04:43:44
21 Michael Berry 10 Male 01:14:24
01:14:24
01:38:13
02:52:37
01:51:15
04:43:52
22 Chris Loach 89 Male Weston AC 01:14:23
01:14:23
01:48:21
03:02:44
01:46:51
04:49:35
23 Lee Francis 53 Male Weston Athletic Club 01:16:12
01:16:12
01:47:38
03:03:50
01:46:18
04:50:08
24 Jonathan Burke 24 Male 01:11:45
01:11:45
01:36:47
02:48:32
02:01:55
04:50:27
25 Rob Eustance 46 Male 01:16:02
01:16:02
01:43:21
02:59:23
01:51:43
04:51:06
26 Jim Eustance 47 Male 01:16:08
01:16:08
01:43:16
02:59:24
01:51:47
04:51:11
27 Megan Ross 108 Female 01:09:23
01:09:23
01:58:28
03:07:51
01:46:02
04:53:53
28 Rebecca Vaughan 133 Female Weston Athletics Club 01:16:44
01:16:44
01:45:07
03:01:51
01:52:14
04:54:05
29 John Hayden 174 Male 01:16:10
01:16:10
01:45:19
03:01:29
01:55:12
04:56:41
30 Matthew Johns 79 Male 01:12:47
01:12:47
01:49:04
03:01:51
01:56:12
04:58:03
31 LLoyd Fallesen 48 Male 01:09:19
01:09:19
01:44:49
02:54:08
02:04:12
04:58:20
32 Paul Atkinson 4 Male Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 01:19:15
01:19:15
01:44:21
03:03:36
01:54:49
04:58:25
33 Craig May 94 Male 01:13:34
01:13:34
01:49:03
03:02:37
01:56:22
04:58:59
34 Edmund Walsh 135 Male Edmund Walsh 01:13:33
01:13:33
01:49:02
03:02:35
01:56:25
04:59:00
35 Michael Billups 11 Male 01:16:44
01:16:44
01:45:48
03:02:32
01:57:25
04:59:57
36 John Lewis 88 Male 01:21:47
01:21:47
01:42:25
03:04:12
01:56:10
05:00:22
37 Robert Wiseman 148 Male 01:16:12
01:16:12
01:37:49
02:54:01
02:07:09
05:01:10
38 Paul Halford 172 Male 01:05:41
01:05:41
01:56:44
03:02:25
01:58:51
05:01:16
39 Adrian Bastian 167 Male 01:19:07
01:19:07
01:45:55
03:05:02
01:59:25
05:04:27
40 Robert Gunar 63 Male 01:21:50
01:21:50
01:43:23
03:05:13
01:59:58
05:05:11
41 Paul McAuliffe 95 Male Larkfield 01:24:58
01:24:58
01:50:02
03:15:00
01:50:45
05:05:45
42 Paul Coates 32 Male 100 Marathon Club 01:20:23
01:20:23
01:51:41
03:12:04
01:54:08
05:06:12
43 Tom Aleksandrowicz 2 Male 01:16:15
01:16:15
01:56:21
03:12:36
01:59:46
05:12:22
44 Colin Woods 152 Male 01:14:01
01:14:01
01:52:47
03:06:48
02:05:36
05:12:24
45 Daniel Hollingworth 166 Male 01:16:25
01:16:25
01:56:19
03:12:44
01:59:51
05:12:35
46 Luke Batchelor 8 Male 01:13:31
01:13:31
02:06:44
03:20:15
01:55:51
05:16:06
47 Steve Clark 30 Male 01:21:08
01:21:08
01:42:30
03:03:38
02:15:29
05:19:07
48 James Brakes 18 Male 01:29:40
01:29:40
01:43:20
03:13:00
02:07:06
05:20:06
49 Sam Pearson 103 Male 01:29:33
01:29:33
01:43:22
03:12:55
02:07:19
05:20:14
50 Toots Vakalutukali 132 Male 01:29:39
01:29:39
01:43:22
03:13:01
02:07:14
05:20:15
51 Richard Melay 98 Male 01:19:06
01:19:06
01:55:49
03:14:55
02:07:07
05:22:02
52 Rob Tibbett 126 Male 01:26:04
01:26:04
01:54:06
03:20:10
02:02:09
05:22:19
53 David Wiseman 149 Male 01:23:58
01:23:58
01:52:53
03:16:51
02:05:43
05:22:34
54 Lawrence Brennan 19 Male Clapham Chasers 01:26:02
01:26:02
01:55:22
03:21:24
02:01:19
05:22:43
55 Daniel Blowes 13 Male 01:15:34
01:15:34
02:06:01
03:21:35
02:01:27
05:23:02
56 Debbie Butt 25 Female 01:26:13
01:26:13
01:50:57
03:17:10
02:05:55
05:23:05
57 James Wotton 153 Male Weston Atheltic Club 01:19:00
01:19:00
01:57:49
03:16:49
02:06:23
05:23:12
58 Andrew Gillespie 57 Male Bournemouth AC 01:29:30
01:29:30
01:55:51
03:25:21
02:01:30
05:26:51
59 Reda Vilalta 134 Female Reda Vilalta 01:28:13
01:28:13
02:09:41
03:37:54
01:57:24
05:35:18
60 Ivon Whitmore 146 Male Medway and msidstone 01:28:16
01:28:16
01:57:44
03:26:00
02:09:50
05:35:50
61 Rachael Stow 144 Female 01:27:53
01:27:53
01:52:49
03:20:42
02:22:40
05:43:22
62 Alan Landricombe 83 Male 01:29:19
01:29:19
01:58:34
03:27:53
02:17:43
05:45:36
63 Anna Gordon 58 Female Hedge End Running Club 01:34:54
01:34:54
02:16:31
03:51:25
02:01:06
05:52:31
64 Steven Jackson 78 Male 01:34:49
01:34:49
02:04:56
03:39:45
02:13:01
05:52:46
65 Jim Whitmarsh 145 Male 100 marathon club 01:35:04
01:35:04
02:04:52
03:39:56
02:12:58
05:52:54
66 Neil Blewett 171 Male 01:20:25
01:20:25
02:03:38
03:24:03
02:30:39
05:54:42
67 Carolyn Thompson Easter 125 Female Trail Running Association 01:31:07
01:31:07
02:01:16
03:32:23
02:26:24
05:58:47
68 Rebecca Emerton 45 Female Shelton Striders 01:30:59
01:30:59
02:01:24
03:32:23
02:27:28
05:59:51
69 Matthew Lee 84 Male Mercia Fell Running Club 01:37:51
01:37:51
02:11:14
03:49:05
02:13:11
06:02:16
70 John Hammond 176 Male 01:29:24
01:29:24
02:21:21
03:50:45
02:11:41
06:02:26
71 John Stoneman 163 Male 01:32:46
01:32:46
02:12:08
03:44:54
02:19:32
06:04:26
72 Lorraine Collins 164 Female 01:33:25
01:33:25
02:10:58
03:44:23
02:20:04
06:04:27
73 Judith Chubb-White 29 Female 01:46:56
01:46:56
01:59:16
03:46:12
02:20:16
06:06:28
74 James Scott 110 Male 01:36:26
01:36:26
02:13:49
03:50:15
02:16:31
06:06:46
75 Jon Leigh 86 Male Stubbington Green Runners 01:29:56
01:29:56
02:09:47
03:39:43
02:29:40
06:09:23
76 Martina Lee 85 Female East End Road Runners 01:36:22
01:36:22
02:09:56
03:46:18
02:23:19
06:09:37
77 Emma Webster 142 Female 01:33:46
01:33:46
02:17:03
03:50:49
02:21:48
06:12:37
78 Nick Scrase 111 Male 01:33:32
01:33:32
02:16:44
03:50:16
02:22:37
06:12:53
79 Louise Grinsdale 62 Female 01:31:39
01:31:39
02:16:53
03:48:32
02:24:31
06:13:03
80 Fred Streatfield 119 Male Larkfield A/C 01:31:37
01:31:37
02:17:46
03:49:23
02:25:29
06:14:52
81 Ed Culshaw 35 Male Carn Runners 01:35:09
01:35:09
02:08:12
03:43:21
02:34:48
06:18:09
82 Stephen Plummer 105 Male West Bromwich Harriers 01:31:31
01:31:31
02:19:59
03:51:30
02:27:49
06:19:19
83 Peter Adams 1 Male 01:28:13
01:28:13
02:09:44
03:37:57
02:48:15
06:26:12
84 Nick Cooper 33 Male 01:39:22
01:39:22
02:08:42
03:48:04
02:40:52
06:28:56
85 Joe Harling 67 Male 01:48:32
01:48:32
02:14:00
04:02:32
02:28:19
06:30:51
86 Lisa Lewy 36 Female 01:39:40
01:39:40
02:22:01
04:01:41
02:30:50
06:32:31
87 Darren Sheppard 114 Male Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 01:33:02
01:33:02
02:32:32
04:05:34
02:28:24
06:33:58
88 Sue Garland 54 Female 01:34:39
01:34:39
02:06:21
03:41:00
02:53:13
06:34:13
89 Darren Mustoe 99 Male Tetbury Dolphins 01:32:56
01:32:56
02:32:43
04:05:39
02:28:46
06:34:25
90 Steve Dechan 39 Male Tetbury Dolphins 01:33:05
01:33:05
02:32:36
04:05:41
02:28:47
06:34:28
91 Justine Flett 50 Female 01:47:14
01:47:14
02:16:00
04:03:14
02:31:57
06:35:11
92 Rob McGregor 97 Male 01:50:34
01:50:34
02:16:16
04:06:50
02:32:00
06:38:50
93 Simon Osborne 100 Male 02:02:30
02:02:30
02:14:31
04:17:01
02:22:22
06:39:23
94 Pete Cross 34 Male Belgrave Harriers 01:40:10
01:40:10
02:20:40
04:00:50
02:42:11
06:43:01
95 Camilla Barnes 7 Female London Heathside 01:30:38
01:30:38
02:05:44
03:36:22
03:06:50
06:43:12
96 Jonathan Kohler 82 Male 01:30:57
01:30:57
02:14:26
03:45:23
02:59:09
06:44:32
97 Barbara Garrett 136 Female 01:39:29
01:39:29
02:47:41
04:27:10
02:18:24
06:45:34
98 Caroline Taplin 121 Female 01:47:48
01:47:48
02:34:39
04:22:27
02:24:44
06:47:11
99 Martyn Sharpe 113 Male 01:51:38
01:51:38
02:25:49
04:17:27
02:36:20
06:53:47
100 Matthew Gibson 56 Male 01:25:32
01:25:32
02:16:17
03:41:49
03:13:01
06:54:50
101 James Sully 120 Male 01:31:37
01:31:37
02:15:33
03:47:10
03:07:47
06:54:57
102 Helen Donnelly 43 Female Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 01:53:37
01:53:37
02:58:51
04:52:28
02:14:26
07:06:54
103 Caroline Hill-Trevor 73 Female Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 01:53:34
01:53:34
02:58:55
04:52:29
02:14:32
07:07:01
104 Aron Gregory 61 Male 01:58:34
01:58:34
02:35:56
04:34:30
02:36:45
07:11:15
105 Rebecca Bole 158 Female 01:54:52
01:54:52
02:39:33
04:34:25
02:37:45
07:12:10
106 Andrew Bole 157 Male 01:54:43
01:54:43
02:39:40
04:34:23
02:38:02
07:12:25
107 Anna Smith 116 Female Stowmarket Striders 01:58:50
01:58:50
02:29:04
04:27:54
02:44:40
07:12:34
108 Harry Smith 117 Male Stowmarket Striders 01:59:06
01:59:06
02:28:52
04:27:58
02:44:37
07:12:35
109 Yvonne Doe 42 Female Stowmarket Striders 01:59:31
01:59:31
02:28:33
04:28:04
02:44:39
07:12:43
110 Justin Potter 156 Male 01:59:26
01:59:26
02:29:35
04:29:01
02:44:31
07:13:32
111 Dawn Hunt 76 Female 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:53:51
01:53:51
02:53:20
04:47:11
02:50:11
07:37:22
112 Oliver Hunt 77 Male BTR Road Runners 01:53:47
01:53:47
02:52:52
04:46:39
02:50:53
07:37:32
113 Martin Hunt 75 Male 100 MARATHON CLUB 01:54:06
01:54:06
02:52:43
04:46:49
02:50:48
07:37:37
114 Gary Barley 5 Male 02:04:16
02:04:16
02:50:25
04:54:41
02:55:20
07:50:01
115 Sharon Barley 6 Female 02:05:34
02:05:34
02:49:48
04:55:22
02:55:26
07:50:48
116 Gareth Warne 138 Male 01:50:11
01:50:11
02:56:55
04:47:06
03:05:09
07:52:15
117 Michelle Gregory 155 Female 02:07:51
02:07:51
02:50:07
04:57:58
02:55:20
07:53:18
118 Ian Hendry 70 Male 02:09:39
02:09:39
02:57:50
05:07:29
02:49:39
07:57:08
119 Ceri Chapman 28 Female Ceri Chapman 02:10:07
02:10:07
02:57:34
05:07:41
02:49:44
07:57:25
120 Lizzie Currie 38 Female 02:04:40
02:04:40
02:54:28
04:59:08
02:58:30
07:57:38
121 TEJ Watson-Smyth 140 Female 02:04:58
02:04:58
02:54:33
04:59:31
02:58:19
07:57:50
122 Linda Fothergill 51 Female Linda Fothergill 02:16:32
02:16:32
02:57:48
05:14:20
02:44:21
07:58:41
123 Craig Fothergill 52 Male 02:16:28
02:16:28
02:57:57
05:14:25
02:44:30
07:58:55
124 Frances Turner 130 Female 02:00:24
02:00:24
03:05:03
05:05:27
02:54:46
08:00:13
125 Francesca Haincourt 137 Female 02:17:38
02:17:38
02:59:01
05:16:39
02:48:59
08:05:38
126 Ailsa Bryce-Howard 22 Female 02:17:42
02:17:42
02:58:41
05:16:23
02:49:18
08:05:41
127 Dawn Green 60 Female 02:17:45
02:17:45
02:58:29
05:16:14
02:49:39
08:05:53
128 Lucinda Booth 14 Female 02:18:14
02:18:14
03:05:02
05:23:16
02:57:53
08:21:09
129 Johnny Boult 15 Male 02:10:55
02:10:55
03:06:13
05:17:08
03:04:52
08:22:00
130 Bozena Do 41 Female 02:09:39
02:09:39
02:59:15
05:08:54
03:13:50
08:22:44
131 Julie Jones 80 Female 02:11:04
02:11:04
03:05:50
05:16:54
03:06:04
08:22:58
132 James Tothill 129 Male 02:17:40
02:17:40
03:09:30
05:27:10
02:58:15
08:25:25
133 Nick Lund 90 Male 02:18:01
02:18:01
03:09:16
05:27:17
02:58:11
08:25:28
134 Tim Evans 151 Male Katie Woodman 01:59:49
01:59:49
03:21:02
05:20:51
03:12:07
08:32:58
135 Tony Morgan 69 Male Run for your life 02:00:09
02:00:09
03:20:46
05:20:55
03:12:22
08:33:17
136 Adrian Lauchlan 169 Male 02:49:41
02:49:41
03:22:36
06:12:17
02:58:21
09:10:38
137 Ellen Davies 115 Female Stowmarket Striders 02:48:48
02:48:48
03:24:00
06:12:48
03:11:23
09:24:11

Participant Playback

To playback a participant from the leaderboard click the play icon next to their position on the leaderboard and, then click the play button below.