Leaderboard
Starting Times
Open Event Data

Event Now Finished

ACC Day 2 2020v2
Geo Tracks Live Event


map view
Pos Name Bib Category Club Water Station 1 Water Station 2 Enforcement Finish
1 Ry Webb 162 Male 01:39:49
01:39:49
01:04:19
02:44:08
00:28:30
03:12:38
00:18:27
03:31:05
2 Matt Knight 81 Male 01:46:16
01:46:16
01:06:54
02:53:10
00:29:25
03:22:35
00:18:58
03:41:33
3 Robert Man 175 Male 01:46:38
01:46:38
01:06:18
02:52:56
00:29:39
03:22:35
00:19:31
03:42:06
4 Julia Davis 170 Female 01:51:16
01:51:16
01:10:38
03:01:54
00:29:59
03:31:53
00:22:18
03:54:11
5 Josh Hignell 71 Male 01:47:13
01:47:13
01:10:54
02:58:07
00:35:56
03:34:03
00:20:09
03:54:12
6 Ant Gritton 165 Male 01:47:44
01:47:44
01:11:11
02:58:55
00:35:56
03:34:51
00:24:50
03:59:41
7 Anna-Marie Watson 20 Female Windle Valley Runners 01:54:09
01:54:09
01:15:22
03:09:31
00:34:12
03:43:43
00:22:16
04:05:59
8 Darrren Thomas 123 Male 02:00:53
02:00:53
01:16:34
03:17:27
00:34:46
03:52:13
00:22:34
04:14:47
9 Sean Rice 106 Male 02:00:44
02:00:44
01:16:13
03:16:57
00:35:01
03:51:58
00:22:55
04:14:53
10 John Mason 93 Male 02:00:41
02:00:41
01:16:21
03:17:02
00:35:08
03:52:10
00:22:51
04:15:01
11 Jonathan Warner 139 Male Jonathan Richard Warner 02:06:44
02:06:44
01:16:11
03:22:55
00:33:41
03:56:36
00:25:08
04:21:44
12 Jonathan Burke 24 Male 02:07:36
02:07:36
01:21:58
03:29:34
00:33:50
04:03:24
00:23:41
04:27:05
13 Sarah Hill 72 Female Farnham Runners 02:07:30
02:07:30
01:21:20
03:28:50
00:36:20
04:05:10
00:25:17
04:30:27
14 Gary Window 147 Male Fulham Running Club 02:09:59
02:09:59
01:22:55
03:32:54
00:36:36
04:09:30
00:27:00
04:36:30
15 David Pinchbeck 104 Male 02:09:46
02:09:46
01:23:16
03:33:02
00:36:33
04:09:35
00:28:33
04:38:08
16 Chris Loach 89 Male Weston AC 02:14:44
02:14:44
01:30:50
03:45:34
00:35:35
04:21:09
00:25:16
04:46:25
17 Lee Francis 53 Male Weston Athletic Club 02:14:37
02:14:37
01:29:39
03:44:16
00:37:01
04:21:17
00:25:31
04:46:48
18 Robert Wiseman 148 Male 02:14:22
02:14:22
01:29:42
03:44:04
00:37:05
04:21:09
00:25:59
04:47:08
19 Richard Thompson 124 Male 02:13:01
02:13:01
01:32:30
03:45:31
00:38:57
04:24:28
00:25:14
04:49:42
20 Michael Berry 10 Male 02:14:49
02:14:49
01:35:00
03:49:49
00:38:00
04:27:49
00:22:31
04:50:20
21 Robert Gunar 63 Male 02:22:37
02:22:37
01:24:01
03:46:38
00:40:28
04:27:06
00:26:16
04:53:22
22 Paul Coates 32 Male 100 Marathon Club 02:18:10
02:18:10
01:30:43
03:48:53
00:40:48
04:29:41
00:23:50
04:53:31
23 John Lewis 88 Male 02:23:11
02:23:11
01:24:15
03:47:26
00:40:38
04:28:04
00:26:33
04:54:37
24 Daniel Hollingworth 166 Male 02:23:03
02:23:03
01:24:29
03:47:32
00:40:26
04:27:58
00:26:41
04:54:39
25 Rebecca Vaughan 133 Female Weston Athletics Club 02:16:12
02:16:12
01:31:24
03:47:36
00:40:29
04:28:05
00:26:58
04:55:03
26 Melanie Clark 31 Female 100 Marathon Club 02:20:22
02:20:22
01:31:43
03:52:05
00:39:38
04:31:43
00:25:52
04:57:35
27 John Haydon 174 Male 02:16:11
02:16:11
01:40:04
03:56:15
00:35:56
04:32:11
00:28:05
05:00:16
28 Luke Batchelor 8 Male 02:18:30
02:18:30
01:33:31
03:52:01
00:41:53
04:33:54
00:26:46
05:00:40
29 Emma Bodkin 173 Female 02:17:45
02:17:45
01:32:33
03:50:18
00:42:07
04:32:25
00:29:07
05:01:32
30 Lawrence Brennan 19 Male Clapham Chasers 02:25:15
02:25:15
01:35:59
04:01:14
00:36:28
04:37:42
00:25:23
05:03:05
31 LLoyd Fallesen 48 Female 02:17:49
02:17:49
01:35:47
03:53:36
00:43:07
04:36:43
00:27:02
05:03:45
32 Jim Eustance 47 Male 02:31:36
02:31:36
01:30:48
04:02:24
00:34:46
04:37:10
00:27:10
05:04:20
33 Craig May 94 Male 02:21:50
02:21:50
01:35:40
03:57:30
00:44:17
04:41:47
00:26:34
05:08:21
34 Matthew Johns 79 Male 02:22:29
02:22:29
01:35:06
03:57:35
00:44:38
04:42:13
00:26:34
05:08:47
35 Edmund Walsh 135 Male Edmund Walsh 02:22:33
02:22:33
01:35:25
03:57:58
00:44:20
04:42:18
00:26:39
05:08:57
36 Paul McAuliffe 95 Male Larkfield 02:37:22
02:37:22
01:28:38
04:06:00
00:37:47
04:43:47
00:28:06
05:11:53
37 Paul Atkinson 4 Male Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 02:28:12
02:28:12
01:36:57
04:05:09
00:40:54
04:46:03
00:29:04
05:15:07
38 Harry Caudery 27 Male 02:28:08
02:28:08
01:32:30
04:00:38
00:43:09
04:43:47
00:31:47
05:15:34
39 Colin Woods 152 Male 02:18:19
02:18:19
01:38:06
03:56:25
00:51:39
04:48:04
00:30:19
05:18:23
40 Adrian Bastian 167 Male 02:24:45
02:24:45
01:36:01
04:00:46
00:50:13
04:50:59
00:30:10
05:21:09
41 Andrew Gillespie 57 Male Bournemouth AC 02:30:54
02:30:54
01:39:25
04:10:19
00:43:47
04:54:06
00:27:17
05:21:23
42 Michael Billups 11 Male 02:28:05
02:28:05
01:37:48
04:05:53
00:45:42
04:51:35
00:30:11
05:21:46
43 Sheldon Wakeham 161 Male 02:31:15
02:31:15
01:41:29
04:12:44
00:44:08
04:56:52
00:31:16
05:28:08
44 Daniel Blowes 13 Male 02:32:09
02:32:09
01:33:53
04:06:02
00:51:53
04:57:55
00:31:56
05:29:51
45 Paul Halford 172 Male 02:35:03
02:35:03
01:44:36
04:19:39
00:44:27
05:04:06
00:27:33
05:31:39
46 Rob Eustance 46 Male 02:31:50
02:31:50
01:40:41
04:12:31
00:46:05
04:58:36
00:34:37
05:33:13
47 David Wiseman 149 Male 02:31:20
02:31:20
01:42:18
04:13:38
00:49:58
05:03:36
00:29:58
05:33:34
48 Debbie Butt 25 Female 02:32:25
02:32:25
01:41:11
04:13:36
00:50:11
05:03:47
00:31:36
05:35:23
49 Steve Clark 30 Male 02:29:55
02:29:55
01:44:35
04:14:30
00:48:12
05:02:42
00:33:51
05:36:33
50 Ivon Whitmore 146 Male Medway and msidstone 02:45:35
02:45:35
01:41:06
04:26:41
00:45:48
05:12:29
00:27:39
05:40:08
51 Max woods 177 Male 02:31:26
02:31:26
01:45:09
04:16:35
00:53:43
05:10:18
00:31:36
05:41:54
52 Joanne Bennet 9 Female Dockside Runners 02:30:42
02:30:42
01:49:32
04:20:14
00:51:50
05:12:04
00:32:34
05:44:38
53 Jonathan Farrell 49 Male Dockside Runners 02:31:13
02:31:13
01:49:02
04:20:15
00:51:53
05:12:08
00:32:35
05:44:43
54 Rachael Stow 144 female 02:50:02
02:50:02
01:39:12
04:29:14
00:46:33
05:15:47
00:31:00
05:46:47
55 Henrietta Osmont 101 Female 02:32:57
02:32:57
01:53:37
04:26:34
00:53:41
05:20:15
00:28:24
05:48:39
56 Kerri Rowe 109 Female Bodmin Road Runners 02:47:57
02:47:57
01:42:45
04:30:42
00:49:55
05:20:37
00:29:26
05:50:03
57 Jane Stedman 118 Female 100 Marathon Club 02:48:19
02:48:19
01:42:56
04:31:15
00:49:55
05:21:10
00:29:16
05:50:26
58 Rob Tibbett 126 Male 02:44:37
02:44:37
01:50:20
04:34:57
00:49:22
05:24:19
00:27:31
05:51:50
59 Ian Hendry 70 Male 02:54:57
02:54:57
01:46:16
04:41:13
00:47:46
05:28:59
00:25:07
05:54:06
60 John Hammond 176 Male 02:37:44
02:37:44
01:56:19
04:34:03
00:53:56
05:27:59
00:30:11
05:58:10
61 Jim Whitmarsh 145 Male 100 marathon club 02:47:09
02:47:09
01:49:21
04:36:30
00:51:34
05:28:04
00:30:31
05:58:35
62 Neil Blewett 171 Male 02:39:43
02:39:43
01:48:50
04:28:33
00:55:51
05:24:24
00:34:49
05:59:13
63 Toots Vakalutukali 132 Male 02:54:36
02:54:36
01:48:20
04:42:56
00:45:00
05:27:56
00:31:40
05:59:36
64 Alan Landricombe 83 Male 02:52:34
02:52:34
01:49:23
04:41:57
00:48:07
05:30:04
00:29:43
05:59:47
65 James Brakes 18 Male 02:54:41
02:54:41
01:48:12
04:42:53
00:45:03
05:27:56
00:31:54
05:59:50
66 Steven Jackson 78 Male 02:47:45
02:47:45
01:49:09
04:36:54
00:51:33
05:28:27
00:31:33
06:00:00
67 Steve Dechan 39 Male Tetbury Dolphins 02:52:02
02:52:02
01:50:37
04:42:39
00:47:49
05:30:28
00:31:17
06:01:45
68 Darren Mustoe 99 Male Tetbury Dolphins 02:52:41
02:52:41
01:50:34
04:43:15
00:47:43
05:30:58
00:32:00
06:02:58
69 Harry Smith 117 Male Stowmarket Striders 02:45:44
02:45:44
01:58:06
04:43:50
00:51:06
05:34:56
00:31:49
06:06:45
70 Justin Potter 156 Female 02:47:41
02:47:41
02:03:33
04:51:14
01:16:19
06:07:33
00:00:00
06:07:33
71 Stephen Plummer 105 Male West Bromwich Harriers 02:47:56
02:47:56
01:47:28
04:35:24
00:59:49
05:35:13
00:32:22
06:07:35
72 Richard Melay 98 Male 02:45:25
02:45:25
01:49:23
04:34:48
00:53:05
05:27:53
00:39:59
06:07:52
73 Judith Chubb-White 29 Female 02:52:28
02:52:28
01:52:24
04:44:52
00:54:31
05:39:23
00:30:43
06:10:06
74 James Wotton 153 Male Weston Atheltic Club 02:38:59
02:38:59
01:58:34
04:37:33
00:53:20
05:30:53
00:39:57
06:10:50
75 Martina Lee 85 Male East End Road Runners 03:12:16
03:12:16
01:47:44
05:00:00
00:43:11
05:43:11
00:34:03
06:17:14
76 Darren Sheppard 114 Male Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 02:52:57
02:52:57
02:00:53
04:53:50
00:54:47
05:48:37
00:33:13
06:21:50
77 Andrew Gibb 55 Male 02:54:44
02:54:44
01:59:01
04:53:45
00:54:42
05:48:27
00:33:44
06:22:11
78 Barbara Garrett 136 Female 03:01:10
03:01:10
01:55:00
04:56:10
00:52:50
05:49:00
00:33:28
06:22:28
79 Sam Pearson 103 Male 02:54:40
02:54:40
01:59:04
04:53:44
00:54:36
05:48:20
00:36:46
06:25:06
80 Tom Aleksandrowicz 2 Male 02:38:39
02:38:39
02:14:27
04:53:06
00:55:06
05:48:12
00:40:01
06:28:13
81 Lorraine Collins 164 Female 03:08:37
03:08:37
02:04:01
05:12:38
00:47:38
06:00:16
00:29:56
06:30:12
82 John Stoneman 163 Male 03:08:22
03:08:22
02:04:15
05:12:37
00:47:41
06:00:18
00:30:05
06:30:23
83 Emma Webster 142 Female 03:02:31
03:02:31
01:57:33
05:00:04
00:58:32
05:58:36
00:36:11
06:34:47
84 Nick Scrase 111 Male 03:02:14
03:02:14
01:57:48
05:00:02
00:58:26
05:58:28
00:36:21
06:34:49
85 Matthew Lee 84 Male Mercia Fell Running Club 02:50:23
02:50:23
02:12:21
05:02:44
00:58:00
06:00:44
00:36:01
06:36:45
86 Rebecca Emerton 45 Female Shelton Striders 02:54:52
02:54:52
02:05:38
05:00:30
01:02:51
06:03:21
00:35:02
06:38:23
87 Louise Grinsdale 62 Female 02:55:00
02:55:00
02:05:42
05:00:42
01:02:54
06:03:36
00:34:57
06:38:33
88 Fred Streatfield 119 Male Larkfield A/C 03:11:29
03:11:29
02:00:05
05:11:34
00:50:05
06:01:39
00:37:01
06:38:40
89 Simon Osborne 100 Male 02:56:11
02:56:11
02:00:15
04:56:26
01:01:33
05:57:59
00:40:55
06:38:54
90 Anna Gordon 58 Female Hedge End Running Club 02:52:42
02:52:42
02:12:18
05:05:00
00:57:51
06:02:51
00:36:18
06:39:09
91 Ed Culshaw 35 Male Carn Runners 02:55:38
02:55:38
02:09:16
05:04:54
00:58:04
06:02:58
00:38:19
06:41:17
92 Joe Harling 67 Male 03:09:18
03:09:18
02:04:34
05:13:52
00:56:12
06:10:04
00:34:35
06:44:39
93 Martyn Sharpe 113 Male 03:15:53
03:15:53
01:59:31
05:15:24
00:54:27
06:09:51
00:36:42
06:46:33
94 Pete Cross 34 Male Belgrave Harriers 03:08:17
03:08:17
02:06:19
05:14:36
00:56:26
06:11:02
00:37:43
06:48:45
95 Andrew Bole 157 Male 03:16:13
03:16:13
02:05:03
05:21:16
00:57:01
06:18:17
00:35:06
06:53:23
96 Sue Garland 54 Female 03:17:18
03:17:18
02:10:34
05:27:52
00:49:17
06:17:09
00:36:15
06:53:24
97 Rebecca Bole 158 Female 03:16:23
03:16:23
02:04:42
05:21:05
00:57:09
06:18:14
00:35:15
06:53:29
98 Caroline Taplin 121 Female 03:17:38
03:17:38
02:10:32
05:28:10
00:49:29
06:17:39
00:36:12
06:53:51
99 Lisa Lewy 36 Female 03:07:52
03:07:52
02:20:59
05:28:51
00:51:23
06:20:14
00:36:44
06:56:58
100 Aron Gregory 61 Male 03:25:11
03:25:11
02:05:36
05:30:47
00:52:05
06:22:52
00:38:13
07:01:05
101 Justine Flett 50 Female 03:22:32
03:22:32
02:10:46
05:33:18
00:56:06
06:29:24
00:35:28
07:04:52
102 Rob McGregor 97 Male 03:21:36
03:21:36
02:11:46
05:33:22
00:56:14
06:29:36
00:35:16
07:04:52
103 Dawn Hunt 76 Female 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:20:30
03:20:30
02:15:34
05:36:04
01:00:37
06:36:41
00:40:37
07:17:18
104 Martin Hunt 75 Male 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:21:18
03:21:18
02:15:26
05:36:44
01:00:34
06:37:18
00:40:43
07:18:01
105 Lucy Maggs 91 Female Stubbington green 03:09:24
03:09:24
02:23:32
05:32:56
01:05:13
06:38:09
00:43:04
07:21:13
106 Helen Donnelly 43 Female Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 03:20:35
03:20:35
02:30:19
05:50:54
01:03:01
06:53:55
00:47:26
07:41:21
107 Caroline Hill-Trevor 73 Female Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 03:20:25
03:20:25
02:30:27
05:50:52
01:03:13
06:54:05
00:47:30
07:41:35
108 James Sully 120 Male 03:35:12
03:35:12
02:34:05
06:09:17
01:02:00
07:11:17
00:47:57
07:59:14
109 Lizzie Currie 38 Female 03:35:23
03:35:23
02:33:43
06:09:06
01:02:15
07:11:21
00:47:58
07:59:19
110 Matthew Gibson 56 Male 03:35:33
03:35:33
02:33:39
06:09:12
01:02:22
07:11:34
00:47:55
07:59:29
111 Nick Lund 90 Male 03:45:41
03:45:41
02:33:14
06:18:55
00:59:05
07:18:00
00:43:23
08:01:23
112 Francesca Haincourt 137 Female 03:45:28
03:45:28
02:33:52
06:19:20
00:58:36
07:17:56
00:43:38
08:01:34
113 Dawn Green 60 Female 03:45:51
03:45:51
02:33:45
06:19:36
01:01:03
07:20:39
00:44:10
08:04:49
114 Ailsa Bryce-Howard 22 Female 03:45:39
03:45:39
02:33:57
06:19:36
01:01:13
07:20:49
00:44:49
08:05:38
115 James Tothill 129 Male 03:55:50
03:55:50
02:26:27
06:22:17
01:05:16
07:27:33
00:44:36
08:12:09
116 Michelle Gregory 155 Male 03:46:57
03:46:57
02:37:22
06:24:19
01:08:22
07:32:41
00:41:58
08:14:39
117 Gary Barley 5 Male 03:46:34
03:46:34
02:37:46
06:24:20
01:07:32
07:31:52
00:42:49
08:14:41
118 Sharon Barley 6 Female 03:46:46
03:46:46
02:37:53
06:24:39
01:07:15
07:31:54
00:42:55
08:14:49
119 Tim Evans 151 Male Katie Woodman 03:27:33
03:27:33
02:47:14
06:14:47
01:16:27
07:31:14
00:51:01
08:22:15
120 Tony Morgan 69 Male Run for your life 03:27:19
03:27:19
02:46:31
06:13:50
01:17:18
07:31:08
00:51:15
08:22:23
121 Victoria Hosken 74 Female 03:30:19
03:30:19
02:52:03
06:22:22
01:24:00
07:46:22
00:51:52
08:38:14
122 Craig Fothergill 52 Male 04:10:42
04:10:42
02:47:35
06:58:17
01:15:18
08:13:35
00:44:43
08:58:18
123 Linda Fothergill 51 Female Linda Fothergill 04:10:46
04:10:46
02:47:40
06:58:26
01:14:57
08:13:23
00:44:58
08:58:21
124 Adrian Lauchlan 169 Male 05:05:13
05:05:13
03:08:17
08:13:30
-1:-30:00
07:43:30
01:21:00
09:04:30
125 Johnny Boult 15 Male 04:20:54
04:20:54
02:57:56
07:18:50
01:26:36
08:45:26
00:50:14
09:35:40
126 Julie Jones 80 Female 04:20:58
04:20:58
02:58:12
07:19:10
01:26:26
08:45:36
00:50:05
09:35:41
127 Bozena Do 41 Male 04:18:02
04:18:02
03:01:09
07:19:11
01:26:29
08:45:40
00:52:10
09:37:50
128 Bronwynne Bird 21 Female 04:15:12
04:15:12
03:08:51
07:24:03
01:36:56
09:00:59
00:53:19
09:54:18
129 Paul Bird 12 Male 04:15:10
04:15:10
03:08:54
07:24:04
01:37:01
09:01:05
00:53:21
09:54:26
130 Ellen Davies 115 Female Stowmarket Striders 05:05:15
05:05:15
02:52:59
07:58:14
01:26:48
09:25:02
00:45:49
10:10:51
131 Lucinda Booth 14 Female 04:45:27
04:45:27
03:31:17
08:16:44
01:11:11
09:27:55
00:44:10
10:12:05

Participant Playback

To playback a participant from the leaderboard click the play icon next to their position on the leaderboard and, then click the play button below.