Finish Leaderboard
Starting Times
Open Event Data

Event Now Finished

Koning van Spanje - 80km
Geo Tracks Live Event


map view
Pos Name Bib Category Club VP1 VP2 VP3 VP4 VP5 Finish
1 Wouter Berghuijs 227 M Weesp 01:23:47
01:23:47
01:20:40
02:44:27
02:48:16
05:32:43
01:27:47
07:00:30
01:19:01
08:19:31
2 Wouter de Vries 221 M Zierikzee 01:20:08
01:20:08
01:28:44
02:48:52
01:39:41
04:28:33
01:15:19
05:43:52
01:32:35
07:16:27
01:10:24
08:26:51
3 Casper De Vries 249 M Zaandam 01:17:22
01:17:22
01:31:51
02:49:13
03:12:30
06:01:43
01:48:22
07:50:05
01:21:04
09:11:09
4 Peter Tas 228 M 't Zand Nh 01:29:14
01:29:14
01:33:45
03:02:59
01:45:26
04:48:25
01:24:29
06:12:54
01:52:36
08:05:30
01:23:45
09:29:15
5 Maarten Storm 245 M Naaldwijk 01:41:24
01:41:24
01:41:34
03:22:58
03:11:03
06:34:01
01:44:30
08:18:31
01:19:56
09:38:27
6 Victor Bastiaansen 255 M Eesveen 01:28:55
01:28:55
01:34:14
03:03:09
03:18:25
06:21:34
01:56:42
08:18:16
01:26:43
09:44:59
7 Mitchell Hamelijnck 263 M Zaltbommel 09:51:08
09:51:08
8 Gerben Kroes 229 M Blijham 01:38:49
01:38:49
01:42:40
03:21:29
03:20:31
06:42:00
01:48:47
08:30:47
01:25:48
09:56:35
9 Peter Bon 248 M Groningen 01:43:03
01:43:03
01:43:46
03:26:49
03:19:35
06:46:24
01:49:49
08:36:13
01:25:37
10:01:50
10 Pjotr de Boer 246 M Groningen 01:43:35
01:43:35
01:43:35
03:27:10
01:51:06
05:18:16
01:29:31
06:47:47
01:48:46
08:36:33
01:25:37
10:02:10
11 Robert van der Poel 262 M Houten 01:34:03
01:34:03
01:38:49
03:12:52
02:00:35
05:13:27
01:27:18
06:40:45
01:55:04
08:35:49
01:28:33
10:04:22
12 Jaimy Woudt 224 M Winterswijk 01:21:06
01:21:06
01:36:04
02:57:10
01:59:00
04:56:10
01:32:13
06:28:23
03:42:24
10:10:47
13 Anton Slagers 247 M Eelderwolde 01:41:23
01:41:23
01:42:51
03:24:14
01:48:08
05:12:22
01:31:08
06:43:30
01:54:47
08:38:17
01:33:19
10:11:36
14 Bart Zuidgeest 207 M Vlaardingen 01:51:39
01:51:39
01:58:16
03:49:55
04:04:23
07:54:18
02:20:31
10:14:49
15 Martijn Duchateau 243 M Maasbommel 01:35:53
01:35:53
01:41:56
03:17:49
03:38:30
06:56:19
02:05:02
09:01:21
01:32:02
10:33:23
16 Diderik Bierens de Haan 231 M Amsterdam 01:35:53
01:35:53
01:41:10
03:17:03
02:03:40
05:20:43
01:43:56
07:04:39
02:08:53
09:13:32
01:34:36
10:48:08
17 Duco Bijleveld 230 M Utrecht 01:39:11
01:39:11
01:40:55
03:20:06
03:50:36
07:10:42
02:05:55
09:16:37
01:34:36
10:51:13
18 Michael Wilson 220 M Rotterdam 01:45:54
01:45:54
01:41:34
03:27:28
03:43:32
07:11:00
02:12:54
09:23:54
01:34:47
10:58:41
19 Barry van Oven 251 M Amersfoort 01:33:08
01:33:08
01:44:08
03:17:16
03:56:01
07:13:17
02:11:27
09:24:44
01:41:10
11:05:54
20 Jantine Geurken 269 V Extra 1 01:31:29
01:31:29
01:44:08
03:15:37
02:13:36
05:29:13
01:42:16
07:11:29
02:11:22
09:22:51
01:47:04
11:09:55
21 Christoph Maes 266 M Hasselt 11:13:40
11:13:40
22 Ron Van duijnhoven 240 M Mill 01:43:41
01:43:41
01:52:12
03:35:53
02:07:46
05:43:39
01:40:26
07:24:05
02:18:02
09:42:07
01:41:23
11:23:30
23 Dorien Kool 241 V De Meern 01:43:20
01:43:20
01:54:46
03:38:06
04:03:42
07:41:48
02:03:34
09:45:22
01:43:02
11:28:24
24 Rudolf van Zelst 233 M Heiloo 11:44:19
11:44:19
25 José Vicente Requena Maats 236 M Zaandam 01:49:49
01:49:49
01:45:47
03:35:36
04:27:04
08:02:40
03:42:00
11:44:40
26 Peter van Veldhuizen 253 M Tiel 11:55:58
11:55:58
27 Nick Verschoor 223 M 's-Gravenhage 01:47:48
01:47:48
01:49:49
03:37:37
02:24:18
06:01:55
01:39:45
07:41:40
02:21:31
10:03:11
01:57:32
12:00:43
28 Joost Breedeveld 234 M Heiloo 01:46:15
01:46:15
01:49:44
03:35:59
04:04:17
07:40:16
02:21:31
10:01:47
02:01:00
12:02:47
29 Maaike Russchen 258 V Hilversum 01:45:05
01:45:05
01:55:20
03:40:25
02:29:22
06:09:47
01:40:47
07:50:34
02:19:46
10:10:20
01:57:16
12:07:36
30 Mark Zantboer 259 M Nuenen 01:42:07
01:42:07
01:50:33
03:32:40
04:02:58
07:35:38
02:33:25
10:09:03
02:01:55
12:10:58
31 Nick van der Velde 232 M Weesp 01:40:51
01:40:51
01:50:32
03:31:23
02:21:00
05:52:23
01:45:08
07:37:31
02:21:54
09:59:25
02:11:37
12:11:02
32 Sander Boon 261 M Soest 01:49:17
01:49:17
01:59:54
03:49:11
04:26:39
08:15:50
02:22:01
10:37:51
01:45:14
12:23:05
33 Victor Ader 260 M Soest 01:49:53
01:49:53
02:00:05
03:49:58
02:25:32
06:15:30
02:00:38
08:16:08
02:22:16
10:38:24
01:44:52
12:23:16
34 Domien Debruyne 235 M Amsterdam 01:44:17
01:44:17
01:43:46
03:28:03
01:56:11
05:24:14
02:00:16
07:24:30
02:43:31
10:08:01
02:18:58
12:26:59
35 Hans Boganen 204 M Amsterdam 01:35:53
01:35:53
01:40:29
03:16:22
03:53:15
07:09:37
03:07:00
10:16:37
02:18:14
12:34:51
36 Els Duchateau 242 V Maasbommel 01:59:10
01:59:10
02:06:08
04:05:18
02:36:37
06:41:55
01:56:05
08:38:00
02:29:47
11:07:47
01:47:15
12:55:02
37 Bram Vriends 257 M Rijsbergen 01:59:32
01:59:32
02:03:39
04:03:11
02:22:40
06:25:51
02:05:02
08:30:53
02:51:59
11:22:52
02:00:49
13:23:41
38 Herre van Brug 244 M Groningen 01:42:18
01:42:18
01:51:41
03:33:59
05:07:50
08:41:49
02:49:12
11:31:01
02:05:35
13:36:36
39 Joost Simons 256 M Nieuw-Lekkerland 02:16:32
02:16:32
02:18:03
04:34:35
05:06:16
09:40:51
02:29:30
12:10:21
01:47:26
13:57:47
40 Saskia Groenen 225 V Rotterdam 01:49:43
01:49:43
02:12:29
04:02:12
02:47:04
06:49:16
02:09:31
08:58:47
02:55:27
11:54:14
02:12:44
14:06:58

Participant Playback

To playback a participant from the leaderboard click the play icon next to their position on the leaderboard and, then click the play button below.