Leaderboard
Starting Times
Open Event Data

Event Now Finished

ACC Day 3 2020
Geo Tracks Virtual Event


map view
Pos Name Bib Category Club Water Station 1 Water Station 2 Total
1 Ry Webb 162 Male 01:35:23 01:18:58 04:38:51
2 Matt Knight 81 Male 01:50:17 01:29:08 05:12:49
3 Robert Man 175 Male 01:49:09 01:29:00 05:16:39
4 Julia Davis 170 Female 01:51:31 01:29:52 05:23:24
5 Sean Rice 106 Male 02:11:45 01:36:19 05:51:11
6 Darrren Thomas 123 Male 02:12:02 01:36:21 05:51:29
7 Josh Hignell 71 Male 01:55:58 01:40:39 05:52:29
8 Anna-Marie Watson 20 Female Windle Valley Runners 01:56:56 01:42:26 05:53:48
9 Jonathan Burke 24 Male 02:05:48 01:39:49 05:57:38
10 Richard Thompson 124 Male 02:11:52 01:48:14 06:12:44
11 Michael Berry 10 Male 02:11:44 01:42:29 06:12:57
12 David Pinchbeck 104 Male 02:03:13 01:44:49 06:15:52
13 Jonathan Warner 139 Male Jonathan Richard Warner 02:08:18 01:43:11 06:16:24
14 Chris Loach 89 Male Weston AC 02:16:40 01:47:44 06:18:08
15 Lee Francis 53 Male Weston Athletic Club 02:12:11 01:52:28 06:18:26
16 Rebecca Vaughan 133 Female Weston Athletics Club 02:17:53 01:50:49 06:23:57
17 Max woods 177 Male 03:34:39 00:19:48 06:24:05
18 Paul Coates 32 Male 100 Marathon Club 02:13:30 01:52:10 06:24:12
19 Daniel Hollingworth 166 Male 03:26:43 00:41:46 06:24:22
20 Robert Gunar 63 Male 02:14:28 01:55:40 06:24:25
21 John Lewis 88 Male 02:14:25 01:57:42 06:25:20
22 Sarah Hill 72 Female Farnham Runners 02:22:20 01:49:00 06:26:47
23 Adrian Bastian 167 Male 02:09:14 01:47:46 06:30:29
24 John Haydon 174 Male 02:19:41 01:50:35 06:37:34
25 Gary Window 147 Male Fulham Running Club 02:18:30 01:57:31 06:42:24
26 Paul Halford 172 Male 02:29:35 01:49:52 06:44:21
27 Melanie Clark 31 Female 100 Marathon Club 02:25:44 01:56:39 06:45:17
28 Paul McAuliffe 95 Male Larkfield 02:29:46 01:53:08 06:54:06
29 Luke Batchelor 8 Male 02:09:29 02:04:09 06:55:57
30 Robert Wiseman 148 Male 02:31:13 02:03:13 06:57:27
31 Emma Bodkin 173 Female 02:15:03 02:08:26 07:03:51
32 LLoyd Fallesen 48 Male 02:35:33 02:00:26 07:05:47
33 John Mason 93 Male 02:24:10 02:05:19 07:12:57
34 Rachel Mason 92 Female 02:29:15 01:59:59 07:13:12
35 Lawrence Brennan 19 Male Clapham Chasers 02:29:04 01:57:33 07:13:48
36 Susan Duncan 44 Female 02:23:11 02:02:43 07:14:19
37 Clare Harvey 68 Female Weston Athletic Club 02:23:28 02:03:51 07:14:27
38 Harry Caudery 27 Male 02:32:48 02:04:36 07:15:12
39 Steve Clark 30 Male 02:28:49 02:06:00 07:19:49
40 Andrew Gillespie 57 Male Bournemouth AC 02:30:01 02:05:49 07:21:24
41 Edmund Walsh 135 Male Edmund Walsh 02:42:43 01:56:30 07:22:15
42 Matthew Johns 79 Male 02:43:50 01:56:22 07:22:43
43 Craig May 94 Male 02:43:45 01:57:33 07:22:52
44 Paul Horn 66 Male 02:18:38 02:05:09 07:25:09
45 Tom Hardy 65 Male 02:18:29 02:05:17 07:25:43
46 Colin Woods 152 Male 02:32:25 02:02:46 07:25:44
47 Daniel Hardy 64 Male 02:19:30 02:10:07 07:26:48
48 Tom Aleksandrowicz 2 Male 02:31:40 02:07:39 07:28:40
49 Toots Vakalutukali 132 Male 02:33:36 02:02:29 07:29:46
50 Sam Pearson 103 Male 02:32:50 02:02:12 07:29:54
51 Debbie Butt 25 Female 02:32:36 02:16:00 07:31:25
52 Daniel Blowes 13 Male 02:37:34 02:13:23 07:33:06
53 Jim Eustance 47 Male 02:31:17 02:12:37 07:34:31
54 Rob Eustance 46 Male 02:32:17 02:12:37 07:35:19
55 Rob Tibbett 126 Male 02:34:14 02:16:09 07:40:11
56 Rachael Stow 144 Female 02:10:13 02:12:29 07:42:28
57 Ivon Whitmore 146 Male Medway and msidstone 02:45:07 02:14:59 07:46:07
58 Michael Billups 11 Male 02:31:05 02:16:46 07:46:17
59 Neil Blewett 171 Male 02:39:51 02:18:08 07:47:22
60 Paul Atkinson 4 Male Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 02:40:06 02:13:47 07:54:42
61 Stephen Delve 160 Male 02:22:20 02:10:37 07:55:37
62 David Wiseman 149 Male 02:31:08 02:17:56 07:56:07
63 James Wotton 153 Male Weston Atheltic Club 02:37:26 02:07:31 07:59:25
64 Alan Landricombe 83 Male 03:03:56 02:20:12 08:00:56
65 Judith Chubb-White 29 Female 02:44:34 02:19:22 08:01:21
66 Sacha Woods 3 Female 02:23:24 02:40:06 08:12:16
67 John Hammond 176 Male 02:55:34 02:03:44 08:17:41
68 Richard Melay 98 Male 02:58:09 02:30:29 08:20:07
69 Steven Jackson 78 Male 02:54:00 02:30:08 08:29:00
70 Jim Whitmarsh 145 Male 100 marathon club 02:54:22 02:30:03 08:30:03
71 Joe Harling 67 Male 03:00:00 02:37:57 08:39:24
72 Matthew Lee 84 Male Mercia Fell Running Club 02:59:55 02:39:25 08:39:34
73 Barbara Garrett 136 Female 02:59:23 02:20:42 08:39:36
74 Anna Gordon 58 Male Hedge End Running Club 03:10:39 02:23:39 08:39:47
75 Martyn Sharpe 113 Male 02:54:51 02:26:45 08:41:32
76 Andrew Bole 157 Male 02:53:23 02:33:32 08:48:16
77 Rebecca Bole 158 Female 03:00:31 02:26:29 08:48:52
78 Fred Streatfield 119 Male Larkfield A/C 02:58:32 02:31:47 08:58:43
79 Simon Osborne 100 Male 03:12:40 02:33:20 09:00:31
80 James Brakes 18 Male 02:34:52 02:39:32 09:00:43
81 Harry Smith 117 Male Stowmarket Striders 02:51:12 02:46:36 09:04:55
82 Steve Dechan 39 Male Tetbury Dolphins 02:50:47 02:43:09 09:06:06
83 Rebecca Kandiyali 178 Female 02:51:30 02:42:26 09:07:44
84 Caroline Taplin 121 Female 03:17:28 02:38:19 09:08:39
85 Lizzie Currie 38 Female 03:55:47 02:50:37 09:11:21
86 Matthew Gibson 56 Male 03:56:51 02:47:29 09:12:51
87 Pete Cross 34 Male Belgrave Harriers 02:59:18 02:41:02 09:13:41
88 Darren Sheppard 114 Male Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 02:56:45 02:45:11 09:16:04
89 Darren Mustoe 99 Male Tetbury Dolphins 02:50:49 02:50:00 09:17:12
90 Louise Grinsdale 62 Female 03:08:19 02:31:39 09:19:36
91 Rebecca Emerton 45 Female Shelton Striders 03:08:52 02:31:37 09:20:19
92 Stephen Plummer 105 Male West Bromwich Harriers 03:08:56 02:33:46 09:24:47
93 Martin Hunt 75 Male 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:08:48 02:43:43 09:33:43
94 Nick Scrase 111 Male 03:26:26 02:40:21 09:34:31
95 Dawn Hunt 76 Female 100 MARATHON CLUB 03:09:54 02:43:22 09:34:52
96 Emma Webster 142 Female 03:35:21 02:26:29 09:34:57
97 Justine Flett 50 Female 03:09:23 02:52:40 09:45:39
98 Rob McGregor 97 Male 03:08:58 02:55:23 09:46:21
99 John Stoneman 163 Male 03:24:28 03:00:19 09:51:31
100 Martina Lee 85 Female East End Road Runners 03:25:05 02:48:09 09:51:57
101 Lorraine Collins 164 Female 03:24:56 03:01:21 09:52:15
102 Andrew Gibb 55 Male 03:22:45 02:57:01 10:02:34
103 Caroline Hill-Trevor 73 Female Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 03:23:10 02:58:03 10:20:02
104 Helen Donnelly 43 Female Tetbury Dolphins Running Club 03:23:54 03:05:12 10:20:50
105 Michelle Gregory 155 Female 03:55:10 03:18:48 10:24:17
106 Aron Gregory 61 Male 04:01:59 03:18:29 10:25:48
107 Sharon Barley 6 Male 04:06:00 03:16:00 10:26:51
108 Francesca Haincourt 137 Female 03:54:08 03:04:14 10:36:32
109 Nick Lund 90 Male 03:54:56 03:05:18 10:36:41
110 Ailsa Bryce-Howard 22 Female 03:54:19 03:03:47 10:36:52
111 Dawn Green 60 Male 03:54:03 03:03:55 10:36:53
112 Ellen Davies 115 Female Stowmarket Striders 03:52:46 03:08:28 11:00:09
113 Ian Hendry 70 Male 03:50:46 03:19:55 11:15:14
114 Ceri Chapman 28 Female Ceri Chapman 03:50:54 03:19:58 11:15:29

Participant Playback

To playback a participant from the leaderboard click the play icon next to their position on the leaderboard and, then click the play button below.